Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Telšiai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 3 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 0 - 0 | Sudova Marijampole | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
BFA | 0 - 5 | Kauno Žalgiris | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 2 - 1 | Banga | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 2 - 0 | Riteriai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
MML City | 1 - 4 | Banga | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 - 0 | Žalgiris | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann | 0 - 3 | Riteriai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Be1 NFA | 0 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Viltis Vilnius | 1 - 6 | Džiugas Telšiai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Neptūną Klaipėda | 0 - 2 | Sudova Marijampole | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Klaipėdos FM | 1 - 2 | BFA | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Navigatoriai Vilnius | 0 - 3 | TransINVEST Vilnius | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Trivartis Vilnius | 0 - 8 | Navigatoriai Vilnius | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Granitas Vilnius | 1 - 2 | Viltis Vilnius | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Garliava | 1 - 2 | Be1 NFA | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 5 - 1 | Nevėžis | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Klaipėdos FM | 3 - 0 | Jonava | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 2 - 1 | Dainava | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 3 | Banga | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Ataka Vilnius | 0 - 9 | Riteriai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 - 1 | Panevėžys | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Alternatyvus FK | 0 - 6 | Žalgiris | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Vova Vilnius | 0 - 3 | MML City | |
maandag | ||||
FT
|
Dembava | 0 - 6 | Kauno Žalgiris | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Atmosfera | 0 - 4 | Hegelmann | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Šilutė | 0 - 5 | Džiugas Telšiai | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FKS Ukmergė | 0 - 3 | Sudova Marijampole | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Fortūna Kaunas | 0 - 6 | BFA | Bekijk gebeurtenis |