STFV Cup

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 06/08/2019
FT
St. Peter / Kbg. 4 - 1 ESV Knittelfeld
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Schöder 0 - 2 Trofaiach
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Lassing 2 - 5 Bad Mitterndorf
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Eibiswald 4 - 1 Tobelbad
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Lankowitz 2 - 5 Bärnbach
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Grafendorf 1 - 2 Waldbach
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Groß-St.Florian 2 - 2 Gratkorn
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Grenzland 0 - 3 Draxler Mooskirchen
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
St.Marein-Lorenzen 3 - 4 Murau
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Kaindorf / Leibnitz 3 - 1 Gabersdorf
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Ligist 1 - 4 Mochart Köflach
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Mürzzuschlag 0 - 3 Schladming
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
Lafarge Ehrenhausen 3 - 2 Siebing
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
SV Stainach 1 - 6 Kindberg-Mürzhofen
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
Unterlamm 0 - 5 Bad Waltersdorf
maandag 12/08/2019
FT
Greinbach 2 - 3 Anger
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Kobenz 1 - 3 Obdach
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Deutschfeistritz 1 - 10 Großklein
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
St. Peter / Ottersbach 3 - 0 Fladnitz / Teichalm
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Dobl 2 - 1 Lebring
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Andritz 2 - 3 Wildon
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Thal 0 - 6 Deutschlandsberger SC
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Flavia Solva 0 - 3 Voitsberg
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Thörl 1 - 4 Hitthaller St. Michael
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Union Passail 2 - 6 Fürstenfeld
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Ragnitz 1 - 7 Gleinstätten
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Wartberg 1 - 7 Judenburg
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Wettmannstätten 1 - 5 Straß
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Union Halbenrain 5 - 5 Gleisdorf
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Rohrbach / Lafnitz 0 - 2 Mettersdorf
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Werndorf 2 - 4 Allerheiligen
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Dechantskirchen 0 - 7 TuS Heiligenkreuz
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Schäffern 1 - 3 Weiz
dinsdag 13/08/2019
FT
Vorau 1 - 3 Feldbach
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Pernegg 10 - 0 Liezen
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Lobmingtal 1 - 3 Bruck an der Mur
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Semriach 1 - 4 Rebenland
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Landl 4 - 3 Zeltweg
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Rapid Kapfenberg 3 - 1 Irdning
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Admont 0 - 1 Hinterberg
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Hausmannstätten 4 - 6 Pachern
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Raiffeisen Neumarkt 2 - 1 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
St. Stefan / Rosental 3 - 2 Pöllau
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Breitenfeld 10 - 0 TSV Kirchberg
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Bad Gams 1 - 3 Rein
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Mühldorf 0 - 3 St. Anna
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Kraubath 0 - 4 St. Lorenzen / Kn.
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Pinggau-Friedberg 0 - 3 Bad Gleichenberg
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Murfeld Süd 0 - 2 Gnas
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
St. Peter / Freienstein 2 - 0 Rottenmann
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Kainach 3 - 6 Union Gamlitz
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Riegersburg 3 - 6 Kaindorf
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Söchau 0 - 3 Pischelsdorf
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Gralla 0 - 2 Frauental
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Wenigzell 0 - 6 Krottendorf
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 7 Leoben
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Union Haus / Ennstal 3 - 5 Krieglach
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Fernitz-Mellach 1 - 8 Frohnleiten
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Pölfing-Brunn 2 - 1 Kalsdorf
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
USB Hof 2 - 1 Ilz
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Mitterdorf / Raab 0 - 4 Fehring
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Sinabelkirchen 0 - 1 Eichkögl
dinsdag 20/08/2019
FT
Ilztal 4 - 1 TUS Kirchbach
dinsdag 20/08/2019
FT
LUV Graz 2 - 1 Gössendorf

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware