Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Ural | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskou | 1 - 1 | Ural | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Ural | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moskou |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Krylia Sovetov Samara | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moskou | 0 - 0 | Akron | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Rostov | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskou | 1 - 1 | Ural | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Ural | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moskou | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Krylia Sovetov Samara | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskou | 1 - 0 | Krylia Sovetov Samara | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | CSKA Moskou | 3 - 2 | Krylia Sovetov Samara |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Sint-Petersburg | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 | Rostov | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 | Zenit Sint-Petersburg | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 1 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
maandag | ||||
FT
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 1 | Ural | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 1 | Rostov | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Rostov | 2 - 3 | Ural | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskou | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskou | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 - 5 | Spartak Moskou | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Krylia Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moskou | 1 - 1 | Krylia Sovetov Samara | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Krylia Sovetov Samara | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Moskou | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskou | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moskou | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | CSKA Moskou | 3 - 1 | Krasnodar |