WPSL

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Charlotte Eagles 3 - 0 Asheville City
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Cincinnati Sirens 3 - 1 Dayton Dutch Lions
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
North Carolina Fusion 1 - 0 Independence North
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Miami United 0 - 0 Team Boca Blast
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
STA Newark 3 - 0 NJ Wizards Cedar Stars
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
WFC Charlotte 2 - 0 United Bantams
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
San Antonio Surf 0 - 3 San Antonio Blossoms
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Fire & Ice 2 - 0 St. Louis Lions
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Texas Spurs 1 - 1 Dallas
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Mankato 2 - 0 Rochester United
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Bay Area 4 - 0 Davis
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Diablo Valley Wolves 3 - 2 San Ramon
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Croatia Juniors 0 - 0 Cleveland Ambassadors
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
CAFC Ospreys 0 - 0 Athena
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Lehigh Valley Tempest 0 - 1 Penn Fusion SA
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Philly Fever 2 - 2 Philadelphia Lone Star
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
SUSA 4 - 0 Soccer House Academy
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Minnesota Thunder 3 - 1 Salvo
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Atomic City 0 - 0 SC del Sol
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Clermont Kicks 0 - 1 Florida Krush
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
New Jersey Alliance 1 - 2 STA Newark
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Ambassadors Cleveland 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Hotspurs
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
SSA Soccer 0 - 1 North Alabama
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Milwaukee Bavarian 1 - 0 Chicago Red Stars II
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Lonestar 0 - 3 AHFC Royals
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Fire SC 98 6 - 0 Dakota Fusion
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Mankato 1 - 3 Maplebrook Fury
zaterdag 19/06/2021
03:00
Utah Red Devils - Colorado Pride
zaterdag 19/06/2021
03:00
Utah Surf - Colorado Rapids
zaterdag 19/06/2021
04:00
LA Surf - Legends
zaterdag 19/06/2021
04:30
San Diego Srikers - Breakaway
zaterdag 19/06/2021
17:00
Florida Krush - RADD
zaterdag 19/06/2021
17:00
New York Athletic - Soccer House Academy
zaterdag 19/06/2021
20:00
Utah Red Devils - Colorado Rapids
zaterdag 19/06/2021
20:00
Torch - Hershey
zaterdag 19/06/2021
20:00
Century United - Motor City
zaterdag 19/06/2021
22:00
Utah Arrows - Colorado Pride
zaterdag 19/06/2021
22:00
Invictus Athletic Club - Legends
zaterdag 19/06/2021
23:00
Chicago City - Green Bay Glory
zaterdag 19/06/2021
23:00
Tampa Bay United - Florida Premier
zaterdag 19/06/2021
23:00
Miami United - Surge
zaterdag 19/06/2021
23:00
SUSA - Fox Soccer Academy
zondag 20/06/2021
00:00
Sunrise Prime - Cape Coral Cyclones
zondag 20/06/2021
00:00
Washington Dutch Lions - CAFC Ospreys
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Chicago Dutch Lions - Milwaukee Torrent
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Cincinnati Sirens - FC Pride
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Dayton Dutch Lions - St. Louis Lions
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions - Team Boca Blast
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
SJEB - Old Dominion Cesena
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Philly Fever - Lehigh Valley Tempest
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Philadelphia Lone Star - Penn Fusion SA
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
VT Fusion - New York Shockers
zondag 20/06/2021
01:00
Marin FC Alliance - Fresno Freeze
zondag 20/06/2021
01:30
Asheville City - Charlotte Eagles
zondag 20/06/2021
02:00
San Antonio Surf - Houston Aces
zondag 20/06/2021
02:00
Fire & Ice - Columbus Eagles
zondag 20/06/2021
02:00
SouthStar - Oklahoma City
zondag 20/06/2021
02:00
Tulsa SC - Dallas
zondag 20/06/2021
03:00
Lamorinda United - MVLA Wolves
zondag 20/06/2021
03:00
Bay Area - San Francisco Nighthawks
zondag 20/06/2021
04:00
Arizona - Tucson
zondag 20/06/2021
04:00
Davis - Pleasanton Rage
zondag 20/06/2021
04:00
LA Surf - So Cal Union
zondag 20/06/2021
04:30
El Paso Surf - Atomic City
zondag 20/06/2021
04:30
California Storm - San Ramon
zondag 20/06/2021
20:00
Independence North - Oak City United
zondag 20/06/2021
20:00
Cleveland Ambassadors - Motor City
zondag 20/06/2021
21:00
New York Shockers - New York Athletic
zondag 20/06/2021
21:00
El Paso Surf - SC del Sol
zondag 20/06/2021
21:00
Elite DA - Internacional CA
zondag 20/06/2021
22:00
Salvo - Maplebrook Fury
zondag 20/06/2021
22:00
Miami United - Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
zondag 20/06/2021
22:00
Hershey - Torch
zondag 20/06/2021
22:00
Calcio Unito Inter - New Jersey Alliance
zondag 20/06/2021
22:00
Rhode Island Rogues - Westchester United
zondag 20/06/2021
22:30
Dayton Dutch Lions - Lady Victory
zondag 20/06/2021
23:00
Match Fit Academy - Gotham FC II
zondag 20/06/2021
23:00
Pittsburgh Hotspurs - Berlin
maandag 21/06/2021
00:00
Chicago City - Milwaukee Bavarian
maandag 21/06/2021
00:00
St. Louis Lions - Columbus Eagles
maandag 21/06/2021
00:00
Mankato - Dakota Fusion
maandag 21/06/2021
00:00
Real Central NJ - NJ Wizards Cedar Stars
maandag 21/06/2021
00:30
Invictus Athletic Club - So Cal Union
maandag 21/06/2021
01:00
Nashville Rhythm - North Alabama
maandag 21/06/2021
01:00
San Diego Srikers - ASC San Diego
maandag 21/06/2021
01:30
United Bantams - WFC Charlotte
maandag 21/06/2021
01:30
Peachtree City MOBA - Chattanooga Red Wolves
maandag 21/06/2021
02:00
AHFC Royals - San Antonio Blossoms
maandag 21/06/2021
02:00
Fire SC 98 - Minnesota Thunder
maandag 21/06/2021
02:00
Alabama - SSA Soccer
maandag 21/06/2021
02:00
Legends - Golden State
maandag 21/06/2021
03:00
Colorado Rush - Broomfield Burn
maandag 21/06/2021
03:00
Lamorinda United - California Storm
dinsdag 22/06/2021
01:00
Charleston Fleet - Savannah Spirit
dinsdag 22/06/2021
03:00
Utah Arrows - Utah Surf
woensdag 23/06/2021
03:00
Indios Denver - Broomfield Burn
woensdag 23/06/2021
03:30
Diablo Valley Wolves - Marin FC Alliance

Central - Lake Michigan

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 4 3 0 1 10 1 +9 9 L W W W
2 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7 W W D L
3 Vorige plaats: 4 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6 W L W
4 Vorige plaats: 5 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 W L D
5 Vorige plaats: 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 L W
6 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0 L L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

Central - Midwest

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 6 4 1 1 15 9 +6 13 W L W W W
2 5 4 0 1 20 5 +15 12 W W L W W
3 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10 12 W W W W
4 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7 W L D W L
5 6 1 3 2 12 12 +0 6 L W D D L
6 6 0 1 5 5 18 -13 1 L L D L L
7 4 0 0 4 4 21 -17 0 L L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

Central - North

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 Vorige plaats: 3 5 4 0 1 20 4 +16 12 W W W W L
2 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3 7 L W D L W
3 Vorige plaats: 1 5 1 3 1 9 7 +2 6 L D D D W
4 Vorige plaats: 5 4 1 3 0 4 2 +2 6 W D D D
5 Vorige plaats: 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4 L D W
6 Vorige plaats: 7 4 1 1 2 8 13 -5 4 W D L L
7 Vorige plaats: 6 4 0 1 3 0 17 -17 1 L L D L
Finale Ronde Play-off

Central - Red River North

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6 L W W
2 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 D W
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
4 Vorige plaats: 5 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 W L L
5 Vorige plaats: 4 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 D L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

Central - Red River South

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 5 5 0 0 24 0 +24 15 W W W W W
2 5 3 1 1 13 5 +8 10 W W W L D
3 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7 W W L D
4 5 1 0 4 3 13 -10 3 L L L W L
5 5 0 0 5 0 24 -24 0 L L L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

East - Colonial

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 Vorige plaats: 2 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8 9 W W W
2 Vorige plaats: 3 5 1 4 0 3 2 +1 7 D D D W D
3 Vorige plaats: 1 4 2 0 2 15 8 +7 6 L W L W
4 6 1 2 3 8 17 -9 5 D L D L L
5 4 0 2 2 4 11 -7 2 D D L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

East - Metropolitan North

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 Vorige plaats: 5 4 3 1 0 9 0 +9 10 W W W D
2 Vorige plaats: 1 4 2 0 2 11 7 +4 6 L L W W
3 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5 L W D D
4 Vorige plaats: 8 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5 W D D L
5 Vorige plaats: 7 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4 W D L
6 Vorige plaats: 2 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4 L W D
7 Vorige plaats: 4 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2 L D D
8 Vorige plaats: 6 3 0 1 2 0 9 -9 1 L L D
Finale Ronde Play-off

East - Metropolitan South

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10 L D W W W
2 3 3 0 0 16 3 +13 9 W W W
3 Vorige plaats: 6 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7 W W D L
4 Vorige plaats: 3 4 2 1 1 5 5 +0 7 D L W W
5 Vorige plaats: 4 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3 7 L D W W L
6 Vorige plaats: 8 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 W L L
7 Vorige plaats: 5 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3 L L W L
8 Vorige plaats: 7 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 L L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

East - Mid-Atlantic

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 6 6 0 0 22 3 +19 18 W W W W W
2 7 5 1 1 13 7 +6 16 L W D W W
3 Vorige plaats: 4 7 1 3 3 10 16 -6 6 D D D W L
4 Vorige plaats: 3 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5 5 D L L L W
5 6 0 3 3 4 10 -6 3 D D D L L
6 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1 L L L D
Finale Ronde Play-off

East - Ohio Valley

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 5 4 1 0 18 3 +15 13 D W W W W
2 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5 D L W D
3 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5 D W L D
4 Vorige plaats: 5 3 1 1 1 2 8 -6 4 L W D
5 Vorige plaats: 7 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7 2 D D L L
6 Vorige plaats: 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
7 Vorige plaats: 6 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 D L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

South - Carolinas Atlantic

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
2 Vorige plaats: 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 Vorige plaats: 5 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 D L
4 Vorige plaats: 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Vorige plaats: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Finale Ronde Play-off

South - Carolinas North

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 6 2 3 1 12 11 +1 9 D D L D W
2 Vorige plaats: 3 5 1 4 0 5 4 +1 7 W D D D D
3 Vorige plaats: 2 5 1 3 1 5 5 +0 6 D W D D L
4 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2 L D D L
Finale Ronde Play-off

South - Carolinas South

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 5 5 0 0 16 3 +13 15 W W W W W
2 4 2 1 1 4 4 +0 7 L D W W
3 Vorige plaats: 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 +0 4 W L L D
4 Vorige plaats: 3 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4 L D W L
5 5 0 1 4 5 16 -11 1 L L L D L
Finale Ronde Play-off

South - Southeast

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 6 5 1 0 13 3 +10 16 D W W W W
2 Vorige plaats: 3 6 3 2 1 9 2 +7 11 D W W L D
3 Vorige plaats: 2 6 3 1 2 12 6 +6 10 D L W W L
4 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5 L D L D W
5 6 1 1 4 6 17 -11 4 D L L W L
6 7 1 1 5 2 13 -11 4 W D L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

South - Sunshine North

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 W W D
2 Vorige plaats: 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4 W D
3 3 0 3 0 0 0 +0 3 D D D
4 4 0 3 1 0 4 -4 3 D L D D
5 Vorige plaats: 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2 L L D D
Finale Ronde Play-off

South - Sunshine South

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 5 4 1 0 15 5 +10 13 W W D W W
2 4 2 1 1 10 3 +7 7 L W D W
3 Vorige plaats: 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5 D D L W
4 Vorige plaats: 5 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4 D W L
5 Vorige plaats: 3 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4 D W L L
6 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 0 L L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

West - Desert

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9 W W W
2 Vorige plaats: 3 4 2 1 1 5 7 -2 7 D L W W
3 Vorige plaats: 2 4 2 0 2 7 5 +2 6 W L L W
4 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 D L D
5 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1 L L D L
Finale Ronde Play-off

West - Mountain

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 5 4 1 0 20 7 +13 13 W W D W W
2 5 3 1 1 16 13 +3 10 W D W W L
3 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9 W W L W
4 Vorige plaats: 5 5 2 2 1 18 9 +9 8 W W L D D
5 Vorige plaats: 4 4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 4 L L D W
6 Vorige plaats: 8 4 1 0 3 9 9 +0 3 L W L L
7 Vorige plaats: 6 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1 L L L D
8 Vorige plaats: 7 3 0 0 3 4 20 -16 0 L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

West - Northwest

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H

West - PAC North Bay

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 Vorige plaats: 2 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9 W W W
2 Vorige plaats: 1 3 2 0 1 12 3 +9 6 W L W
3 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 W W
4 Vorige plaats: 5 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 W W
5 Vorige plaats: 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 D W
6 Vorige plaats: 7 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L W L
7 Vorige plaats: 6 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 L W
8 Vorige plaats: 10 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3 W L
9 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1 L D L L
10 Vorige plaats: 8 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 L L L
11 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0 L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

West - SoCal Coastal

#   Team GW G GL L V T S P Laatste 5 wedstrijden H2H
1 Vorige plaats: 4 4 2 2 0 14 4 +10 8 W D D W
2 Vorige plaats: 1 4 2 1 1 12 2 +10 7 L D W W
3 Vorige plaats: 2 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7 W D W
4 Vorige plaats: 3 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4 W D
5 Vorige plaats: 6 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4 D L W L
6 Vorige plaats: 5 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3 L W
7 Vorige plaats: 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
8 Vorige plaats: 10 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 W L
9 Vorige plaats: 7 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2 D D L
10 Vorige plaats: 8 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
11 4 0 0 4 0 25 -25 0 L L L L
Finale Ronde Play-off

Spelers

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware