Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets Odessa | 1 - 2 | Sjachtar Donetsk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
Aggr | Chornomorets Odessa | 1 - 5 | Sjachtar Donetsk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Donetsk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metallurg Donetsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Aggr | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Metallurg Donetsk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Donetsk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metallurg Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | ||
Aggr | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 4 | Metallurg Donetsk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Tavria Simferopol | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Tavria Simferopol | ||
Aggr | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Tavria Simferopol | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 3 | Sjachtar Donetsk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
Aggr | Sjachtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Illichivets Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets Odessa | 4 - 0 | Illichivets Mariupol | ||
Aggr | Chornomorets Odessa | 5 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 0 - 0 | Tavria Simferopol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 1 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Donetsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets Odessa | 2 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Arsenal Kiev |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 2 - 0 | Enerhetyk | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 0 | Zarja Loegansk | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Donetsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 3 | Chornomorets Odessa | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 2 - 1 | Hoverla | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Desna | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas Kryvy Riga | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 3 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Knyazha Schaslyve | 0 - 1 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Yednist' | 0 - 3 | Stal Alchevsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kiev | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Sjachtar Donetsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kharkiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Metallurg Zaporizhzhya | 0 - 1 | Tavria Simferopol |