Autonómicas

Spanje

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 09/06/2024
FT
Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada
zondag 16/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 3 - 2 Gévora
Aggr Gévora 3 - 4 Puebla Calzada

Murcia - Ascenso Final

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 09/06/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II
zondag 16/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 2 - 3 SFC Minerva
Aggr SFC Minerva 5 - 3 Águilas II

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 08/06/2024
FT
Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente
zondag 16/06/2024
FT
Crevillente 5 - 2 Almazora
Aggr Almazora 2 - 7 Crevillente

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 08/06/2024
FT
Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 Figueres
zaterdag 15/06/2024
FT
Figueres 3 - 4 Atlètic Lleida
Aggr Atlètic Lleida 7 - 4 Figueres

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
Mojados 0 - 1 Atlético Mansillés
zaterdag 08/06/2024
FT
Atlético Mansillés 4 - 2 Mojados
Aggr Atlético Mansillés 5 - 2 Mojados

Castilla LM - Ascenso Final

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 26/05/2024
FT
Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
Madridejos 0 - 0 Manzanares
Aggr Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
zondag 26/05/2024
FT
Sonseca 1 - 1 Valdepeñas
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Sonseca
Aggr Sonseca 1 - 2 Valdepeñas

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 Puebla Calzada
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Aggr Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
zondag 26/05/2024
FT
Gévora 2 - 0 Chinato
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
Chinato 1 - 1 Gévora
Aggr Gévora 3 - 1 Chinato

Murcia - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 25/05/2024
FT
Yeclano II 3 - 1 Águilas II
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 4 - 0 Yeclano II
Aggr Águilas II 5 - 3 Yeclano II
zondag 26/05/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 3 - 2 UD Los Garres
zondag 02/06/2024
FT
UD Los Garres 0 - 2 SFC Minerva
Aggr UD Los Garres 2 - 5 SFC Minerva

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Baleares - Ascenso Finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 05/05/2024
FT
Cardassar 1 - 1 Migjorn
zaterdag 11/05/2024
FT
Migjorn 2 - 1 Cardassar
Aggr Cardassar 2 - 3 Migjorn
zondag 05/05/2024
FT
Porreres 1 - 1 PE Sant Jordi
zaterdag 11/05/2024
FT
PE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 Porreres
Aggr Porreres 1 - 2 PE Sant Jordi

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 28/04/2024
FT
San Miguel 0 - 0 Los Llanos
zondag 05/05/2024
FT
Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel
Aggr Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel

Extremadura - Perman.Finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 28/04/2024
FT
Alburquerque 1 - 0 San Serván
zondag 05/05/2024
FT
San Serván 3 - 0 Alburquerque
Aggr San Serván 3 - 1 Alburquerque
zondag 28/04/2024
FT
Ribereña 2 - 4 Moralo II
zondag 05/05/2024
FT
Moralo II 2 - 0 Ribereña
Aggr Moralo II 6 - 2 Ribereña

Ibiza - Ascenso Final

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Ibiza 2 - 1 Luchador

Menorca - Ascenso Final

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 27/04/2024
FT
Sporting Mahón 0 - 0 Ferreries

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+