Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Zamora II | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Villaralbo | 2 - 2 | Zamora II | ||
Aggr | Zamora II | 2 - 3 | Villaralbo |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
RC Catarroja | 1 - 3 | Burriana | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Burriana | 1 - 0 | RC Catarroja | ||
Aggr | Burriana | 4 - 1 | RC Catarroja | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Castellonense | 2 - 0 | Callosa Deportiva | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Callosa Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Castellonense | ||
Aggr | Callosa Deportiva | 0 - 3 | Castellonense | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
La Nucía II | 0 - 1 | Utiel | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Utiel | 3 - 1 | La Nucía II | ||
Aggr | Utiel | 4 - 1 | La Nucía II |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
San Clemente | 1 - 0 | Noblejas | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Noblejas | 3 - 2 | San Clemente | ||
Aggr | San Clemente | 3 - 3 | Noblejas | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Quintanar | 0 - 1 | Huracán Balazote | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Balazote | 1 - 1 | Quintanar | ||
Aggr | Quintanar | 1 - 2 | Huracán Balazote |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
CP Amanecer | 2 - 1 | Castuera | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Castuera | 3 - 0 | CP Amanecer | ||
Aggr | Castuera | 4 - 2 | CP Amanecer | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Quintana | 3 - 1 | EMD Solana | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
EMD Solana | 0 - 1 | Quintana | ||
Aggr | EMD Solana | 1 - 4 | Quintana |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Higuera | 0 - 3 | Casar de Cáceres | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Casar de Cáceres | 4 - 1 | Higuera | ||
Aggr | Higuera | 1 - 7 | Casar de Cáceres | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Valdehornillo | 2 - 4 | Usagre | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Usagre | 3 - 1 | Valdehornillo | ||
Aggr | Valdehornillo | 3 - 7 | Usagre |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
San Bartolomé | 1 - 0 | Unión Viera | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Unión Viera | 0 - 0 | San Bartolomé | ||
Aggr | Unión Viera | 0 - 1 | San Bartolomé |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Victoria | 0 - 1 | Buzanada | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Buzanada | 0 - 0 | Atlético Victoria | ||
Aggr | Buzanada | 1 - 0 | Atlético Victoria |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Usagre | 3 - 2 | Gimnástico Don Benito | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Gimnástico Don Benito | 2 - 1 | Usagre | ||
Aggr | Gimnástico Don Benito | 4 - 4 | Usagre | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Valdehornillo | 1 - 3 | CD Santa Marta | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
CD Santa Marta | 2 - 0 | Valdehornillo | ||
Aggr | CD Santa Marta | 5 - 1 | Valdehornillo | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Oliva | 1 - 2 | Casar de Cáceres | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Casar de Cáceres | 1 - 2 | Oliva | ||
Aggr | Casar de Cáceres | 3 - 3 | Oliva | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Higuera | 1 - 5 | Talavera Real | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Talavera Real | 3 - 0 | Higuera | ||
Aggr | Talavera Real | 8 - 1 | Higuera |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Campanario | 1 - 0 | EMD Solana | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
EMD Solana | 2 - 1 | Campanario | ||
Aggr | EMD Solana | 2 - 2 | Campanario | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Quintana | 3 - 1 | La Garrovilla | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
La Garrovilla | 2 - 1 | Quintana | ||
Aggr | La Garrovilla | 3 - 4 | Quintana | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
CP Amanecer | 3 - 0 | Santa Amalia | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Santa Amalia | 2 - 1 | CP Amanecer | ||
Aggr | Santa Amalia | 2 - 4 | CP Amanecer | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Aceuchal | 1 - 2 | Castuera | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Castuera | 4 - 1 | Aceuchal | ||
Aggr | Castuera | 6 - 2 | Aceuchal |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Sant Josep | 5 - 4 | Luchador |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Algar | 1 - 1 | Montecasillas | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Montecasillas | 0 - 0 | Algar | ||
Aggr | Algar | 1 - 1 | Montecasillas |