Beker

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
di 13/08/19 Veľký Lapáš 2 - 7 FC Nitra Meer info
di 13/08/19 Lipany 0 - 1 MSK Zilina Meer info
di 13/08/19 Brezno 1 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica Meer info
di 13/08/19 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 - 1 ZTS Dubnica Meer info
di 13/08/19 Stráňavy 0 - 1 Fomat Martin Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 - 6 Zemplín Michalovce Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 0 - 3 Zlate Moravce Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 - 2 Sereď Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Jednota Bánová 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Selce 0 - 9 Pohronie Meer info
wo 14/08/19 MŠK Tisovec 1 - 8 Trenčín Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Rohožník 0 - 1 Senica Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Podkonice 0 - 4 DAC Dunajská Streda Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Družstevník Malá Mača 0 - 6 Skalica Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Námestovo 1 - 6 Liptovský Mikuláš Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Družstevník Zvončín 0 - 8 Petržalka Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Tatran VLM 0 - 4 Slavoj Trebišov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Lokomotíva DNV P 1 - 1 P Šamorín Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Javorník Makov 0 - 1 Púchov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Pezinok P 1 - 1 P Rača Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Štart Hrabušice 1 - 3 Stará Ľubovňa Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Agrifop Stakcin 3 - 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 - 0 Častkovce Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Kostolné Kračany 2 - 4 Družstevník Radimov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Partizán Domaniža 4 - 0 Beluša Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Plevník-Drienové 1 - 6 Malženice Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Slovan Levice 3 - 1 Nové Zámky Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Hajnáčka 3 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 2 Dolné Vestenice Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Tatran Uhrovec P 1 - 1 P Družstevník Bešeňov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Šurany 1 - 2 Marcelová Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Veľké Lovce 4 - 1 Veľký Ďur Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Šoporňa 2 - 4 Družstevník Jacovce Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Horná Krupá 2 - 1 Galanta Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Nafta Gbely P 1 - 1 P Boleráz Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 - 3 Spartak V. nad Kysucou Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Predmier 4 - 2 Oravské Veselé Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 2 Oravská Poruba Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Strečno 5 - 0 Tvrdošín Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Hontianske Nemce 1 - 4 Rakytovce Meer info
wo 14/08/19 OŠK Lieskovec 1 - 4 Šalková Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Slovenský Grob 2 - 8 Dunajská Lužná Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Švošov 0 - 6 MFK Ruzomberok Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Veľké Ripňany 1 - 5 Pata Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Alekšince 3 - 1 Solčany Meer info
di 20/08/19 Tatran Kračúnovce 1 - 4 Partizán Bardejov Meer info
di 20/08/19 Kolárovo 5 - 1 Kalná nad Hronom Meer info
wo 21/08/19 Príbelce 1 - 2 Komárno Meer info
wo 21/08/19 Pivovar Veľký Šariš 1 - 4 Tatran Presov Meer info
wo 21/08/19 Demjata 1 - 2 Šarišské Michaľany Meer info
wo 21/08/19 Gelnica 0 - 2 Spišské Podhradie Meer info
wo 21/08/19 Spartak Medzev 1 - 2 Slávia TU Košice Meer info
wo 21/08/19 Hornád Ždaňa P 1 - 1 P Mladosť Kalša Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Rudňany 1 - 3 Podbrezová Meer info
wo 28/08/19 MSK Tesla Stropkov 0 - 2 Poprad Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Milénium 0 - 9 FK Košice Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Sečovská Polianka 1 - 5 Vranov nad Topľou Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Kechnec P 4 - 4 P Ťahanovce Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 - 0 Strážske Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Ďarmoty 0 - 3 Fiľakovo Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Kysucké Nové Mesto P 0 - 0 P Tatran Krásno Meer info
wo 28/08/19 Sokol Medzibrod 0 - 5 Kováčová Meer info
do 29/08/19 Belá 5 - 1 Závažná Poruba Meer info
wo 09/10/19 Liptovská Štiavnica 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava Meer info

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware