South Challenge Cup

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 15/09/2023
FT
East Stirlingshire 2 - 1 Sauchie Juniors
vrijdag 15/09/2023
FT
Musselburgh Athletic 7 - 1 Edinburgh College
vrijdag 15/09/2023
FT
Yoker Athletic 0 - 2 St Peters
vrijdag 15/09/2023
FT
St Cadoc's 6 - 1 Vale of Clyde
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Arthurlie 4 - 0 Knightswood
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Benburb 0 - 3 Rutherglen Glencairn
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Vale of Leven 1 - 2 Kilwinning Rangers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Clydebank 1 - 2 Beith Juniors
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Drumchapel United 1 - 2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Irvine Victoria 1 - 3 St Anthony's
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Glenvale 0 - 5 St Roch's
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Largs Thistle 3 - 1 Dalry Thistle
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Maryhill 4 - 1 Petershill
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Pollok 13 - 0 Saltcoats Victoria
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Thorn Athletic 5 - 1 Giffnock
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Abbey Vale 7 - 2 Royal Albert
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Blantyre Victoria
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Carluke Rovers 2 - 1 East Kilbride Thistle
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Creetown 2 - 1 Whitletts Victoria
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Cumnock Juniors 0 - 2 Hurlford United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Kello Rovers 1 - 6 Glenafton Athletic
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Lanark United 2 - 1 Cambuslang Rangers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Wigtown & Bladnoch 1 - 4 Forth Wanderers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Lugar Boswell Thistle 4 - 2 Wishaw
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Mid-Annandale 0 - 2 Lesmahagow
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Threave Rovers 2 - 1 Bonnyton Thistle
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Troon 1 - 1 Craigmark Burntonians
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Upper Annandale 3 - 4 Newton Stewart
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Ashfield 4 - 1 Oakley United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Bellshill Athletic 3 - 7 Dundonald Bluebell
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Easterhouse Academy 0 - 3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Inverkeithing Hillfield 0 - 2 Kennoway Star Hearts
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Shotts Bon Accord 3 - 3 Bo'ness Athletic
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
BSC Glasgow 3 - 2 Caledonian Locomotives
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Camelon Juniors 4 - 2 Finnart
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 1 - 2 Cumbernauld Colts
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Kinnoull 0 - 5 Jeanfield Swifts
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Kirkcaldy & Dysart 3 - 0 Kilsyth Athletic
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
St Andrews United 2 - 1 Luncarty
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Armadale Thistle 5 - 0 Livingston United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Broxburn Athletic 2 - 2 Whitburn
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Coldstream 3 - 4 Stoneyburn Juniors
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Edinburgh Community 2 - 3 Tynecastle
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Hawick Royal Albert Utd 2 - 1 Bathgate Thistle
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Leith Athletic 2 - 1 Haddington Athletic
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Peebles Rovers 1 - 2 Dunbar United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Penicuik Athletic 3 - 1 Dalkeith Thistle
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Preston Athletic 2 - 5 Arniston Rangers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Whitehill Welfare 3 - 2 Fauldhouse United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Harthill Royal 0 - 3 Tranent
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Thornton Hibs 4 - 2 Rossvale
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Broomhill 0 - 1 Irvine Meadow
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Caledonian Braves 3 - 2 Girvan
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
East Kilbride 6 - 1 Maybole Juniors
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Gretna 2008 2 - 1 Darvel
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Bo'ness United 2 - 4 Cumbernauld United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 Kilsyth Rangers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Albion Rovers 3 - 2 West Park United
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Edinburgh University 1 - 4 Berwick Rangers
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Heriot-Watt University 4 - 0 Edinburgh South
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Linlithgow Rose 8 - 0 Newtongrange Star
zaterdag 16/09/2023
FT
Hutchison Vale 6 - 0 West Calder United
zaterdag 14/10/2023
FT
Johnstone Burgh 4 - 0 Kilbirnie Ladeside
zaterdag 14/10/2023
FT
Thorniewood United 1 - 4 Stirling University

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+