South Challenge Cup

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 20/11/2020
FT
East Stirlingshire 3 - 4 Spartans
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Glasgow Perthshire - Petershill
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Glenafton Athletic - Neilston Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Royal Albert - Wigtown & Bladnoch
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Shettleston - Shotts Bon Accord
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Cumnock Juniors - Wishaw
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Cambuslang Rangers - Girvan
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Lesmahagow - Port Glasgow Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
00:00
Lanark United - Ashfield
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Craigmark Burntonians 2 - 2 Bonnyton Thistle
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Johnstone Burgh 2 - 1 Maryhill
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
St Andrews United 2 - 3 Hawick Royal Albert Utd
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 5 St Cadoc's
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Hurlford United 4 - 1 Civil Service Strollers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Luncarty - Whitletts Victoria
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Eyemouth United 1 - 3 Muirkirk Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Edinburgh United - Arthurlie
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Newmains United PSTP Edinburgh University
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Troon 3 - 4 Preston Athletic
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Kilsyth Rangers 2 - 2 Rossvale
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Peebles Rovers PSTP Oakley United
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Thorniewood United PSTP Craigroyston
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria - Lochore Welfare
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Kennoway Star Hearts 0 - 3 St Roch's
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Largs Thistle 2 - 1 Dalbeattie Star
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Lochmaben 3 - 6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle - Lochar Thistle
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Bellshill Athletic 2 - 3 Cumbernauld United
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Ardeer Thistle 0 - 12 Tranent Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Darvel 3 - 2 Easthouses Lily
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Forth Wanderers 4 - 2 Threave Rovers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
14:30
Thornton Hibs PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
St Anthony's 1 - 3 East Kilbride
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Annbank United 2 - 3 Vale of Leven
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Greenock Juniors 3 - 0 Vale of Clyde
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Gartcairn Juniors 6 - 3 Inverkeithing Hillfield
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Glasgow University 0 - 1 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Renfrew 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Blackburn United 3 - 1 Newburgh Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
15:30
Lothian Hutchison - Dalry Thistle
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Haddington Athletic 3 - 1 Abbey Vale
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Dalkeith Thistle 0 - 6 BSC Glasgow
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Rosyth 3 - 5 Camelon Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Dunipace 5 - 3 Mid-Annandale
zaterdag 21/11/2020
15:30
Musselburgh Athletic - Benburb
zaterdag 21/11/2020
15:30
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Coldstream 2 - 0 Crossgates Primrose
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Linlithgow Rose 2 - 1 Kello Rovers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 Caledonian Braves
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Broxburn Athletic 0 - 3 Irvine Meadow
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Whitehill Welfare 2 - 0 Carluke Rovers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
16:00
Gretna 2008 PSTP Penicuik Athletic
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Upper Annandale 1 - 4 Berwick Rangers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
16:00
Vale of Leithen - Heston Rovers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
16:00
Kelty Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot
zaterdag 21/11/2020
16:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers - Stirling University
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Bo'ness United 4 - 1 Burntisland Shipyard
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Newton Stewart 1 - 3 Yoker Athletic
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0 - 3 Tynecastle
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Leith Athletic 3 - 0 Tweedmouth Rangers
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 - 1 Sauchie Juniors
zaterdag 21/11/2020
FT
Heriot-Watt University 3 - 2 Drumchapel United
zondag 22/11/2020
FT
Edinburgh South 4 - 5 Blantyre Victoria
zaterdag 28/11/2020
FT
Beith Juniors 0 - 3 Clydebank

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 9 +6 18
5 10 +3 17
18+ GambleAware