Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Rostov | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskou | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 1 | FC Luch-Energia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | FC Luch-Energia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Tosno | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskou | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | Ryazan | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Luch-Energia | 3 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 0 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd | 3 - 0 | Salyut Belgorod | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskou | 2 - 0 | Sokol Saratov | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskou | 0 - 1 | Tosno | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | Angusht | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 1 | Yenisey | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 2 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Yakutiya | 0 - 3 | SKA-Energiya | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
FC Khimki | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Irtysh | 1 - 2 | FC Luch-Energia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Sibir | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
MITOS | 1 - 3 | Salyut Belgorod | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Armavir | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 1 - 0 | Sochi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Saratov | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy | 1 - 1 | Baltika | Bekijk gebeurtenis |