Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | Legia Warschau | ||
Aggr | Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 0 | Legia Warschau | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warschau | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Warschau | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||
Aggr | Polonia Warschau | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Kraków | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | Wisla Kraków | ||
Aggr | Wisla Kraków | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznan | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Aggr | Ruch Chorzów | 5 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 3 - 1 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 1 | Legia Warschau | ||
Aggr | Legia Warschau | 4 - 2 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Warschau | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 2 | Polonia Warschau | ||
Aggr | Polonia Warschau | 3 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warschau | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Odra Wodzislaw | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 2 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Kraków | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | GKS Belchatów | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Katowice | 3 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Nielba Wągrowiec | 0 - 3 | Polonia Warschau | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 2 | Legia Warschau | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Motor Lublin | 0 - 2 | LKS Lódz | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 3 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznan | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk II | 0 - 3 | Wisla Kraków | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Odra Wodzislaw | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok |