Copa Nicaragua

Halve finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 16/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Managua
donderdag 24/09/2020
04:00
Managua 04 : 00 Somotillo
Aggr Managua 1 - 1 Somotillo
donderdag 17/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
donderdag 24/09/2020
03:00
Municipal Jalapa 03 : 00 Diriangén
Aggr Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa

Kwartfinales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 02/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Junior Managua
donderdag 10/09/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 2 Somotillo
Aggr Junior Managua 3 - 3 Somotillo
woensdag 02/09/2020
FT
Chinandega 0 - 0 Managua
donderdag 10/09/2020
FT
Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
Aggr Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
donderdag 03/09/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 3 - 0 UNAN Managua
woensdag 09/09/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 1 - 3 Municipal Jalapa
Aggr UNAN Managua 1 - 6 Municipal Jalapa
donderdag 03/09/2020
FT
Real Estelí 1 - 0 Diriangén
donderdag 10/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Real Estelí
Aggr Diriangén 2 - 1 Real Estelí

16e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Metrostar 0 - 0 Deportivo Masaya
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
Aggr Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Mina Limón 1 - 2 Juventus Managua
donderdag 20/02/2020
FT
Juventus Managua 6 - 0 Mina Limón
Aggr Juventus Managua 8 - 1 Mina Limón
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Brumas de Jinotega 1 - 2 Managua
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Managua 10 - 0 Brumas de Jinotega
Aggr Managua 12 - 1 Brumas de Jinotega
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
H&H Export 2 - 1 Walter Ferretti
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 H&H Export
Aggr Walter Ferretti 4 - 2 H&H Export
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Real Xolotlán 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
donderdag 20/02/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
Aggr Municipal Jalapa 3 - 2 Real Xolotlán
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 Real Madriz
donderdag 20/02/2020
FT
Real Madriz 3 - 1 Matiguás
Aggr Real Madriz 3 - 2 Matiguás
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Rio Blanco 1 - 0 Gutiérrez
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 0 Rio Blanco
Aggr Rio Blanco 1 - 1 Gutiérrez
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Somotillo 2 - 1 Rancho Santana
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Rancho Santana 0 - 1 Somotillo
Aggr Rancho Santana 1 - 3 Somotillo
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Lianzur 0 - 2 Real Estelí
donderdag 20/02/2020
FT
Real Estelí 10 - 0 Lianzur
Aggr Real Estelí 12 - 0 Lianzur
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
Primavera 1 - 2 Chinandega
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Chinandega 1 - 0 Primavera
Aggr Chinandega 3 - 1 Primavera
woensdag 12/02/2020
FT
América JDE 3 - 3 Masatepe
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Masatepe 1 - 2 América JDE
Aggr Masatepe 4 - 5 América JDE
donderdag 13/02/2020
FT
Génesis 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
donderdag 20/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 0 Génesis
Aggr Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Génesis
donderdag 13/02/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Junior Managua
Aggr Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
donderdag 13/02/2020
FT
Chichigalpa 0 - 1 UNAN Managua
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 3 - 0 Chichigalpa
Aggr UNAN Managua 4 - 0 Chichigalpa
donderdag 13/02/2020
FT
Municipal 4 - 0 Sapoa
woensdag 19/02/2020
FT
Sapoa 2 - 6 Municipal
Aggr Sapoa 2 - 10 Municipal
vrijdag 14/02/2020
FT
FC Estelí 1 - 2 Diriangén
donderdag 20/02/2020
FT
Diriangén 4 - 2 FC Estelí
Aggr Diriangén 6 - 3 FC Estelí

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 2 +3 6
5 1 +3 3
18+ GambleAware