Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 1 | Igalo | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Igalo | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | OFK Titograd | 3 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | OFK Titograd | 5 - 0 | Mornar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Igalo | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lovćen | 2 - 3 | Igalo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 4 | Grbalj | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Ibar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Grbalj | 6 - 0 | Ibar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Sutjeska | 0 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Aggr | Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 1 | Berane | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Aggr | Berane | 2 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Aggr | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 2 | Ibar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
Aggr | Ibar | 2 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
Aggr | Iskra | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 1 | Igalo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 5 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Aggr | Igalo | 6 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 3 | Dečić | ||
Aggr | Mornar | 6 - 4 | Dečić | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Aggr | Zeta Golubovci | 1 - 6 | OFK Titograd |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dečić | 3 - 1 | Jezero | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 2 - 1 | Podgorica | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 2 - 3 | Berane | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 9 - 1 | Čelik | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 3 | Igalo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 3 | Mornar | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 3 | Otrant-Olympic | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 1 - 7 | Bokelj |