Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Rudar |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Rudar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 0 | Bokelj | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Rudar | 3 - 0 | Bokelj |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 1 | Mornar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 3 | Lovćen | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Mornar | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 2 - 2 | Rudar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 1 | Dečić | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Rudar | 4 - 3 | Dečić | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Zeta Golubovci | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Zeta Golubovci | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 2 | Bokelj | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Bokelj | 4 - 1 | OFK Titograd |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 2 | Dečić | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 5 - 1 | Ibar | ||
Aggr | Dečić | 7 - 1 | Ibar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Podgorica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 3 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Aggr | Podgorica | 3 - 5 | Lovćen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr | Mornar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 3 - 0 | Brskovo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 2 - 1 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
Aggr | Brskovo | 2 - 4 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 3 | Rudar | ||
Aggr | Sutjeska | 0 - 4 | Rudar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
Aggr | Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Aggr | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
Aggr | Iskra | 2 - 4 | Bokelj |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Sutjeska | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Radnički | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 3 | Bokelj | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zora | 0 - 1 | Dečić | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Podgorica | 1 - 4 | Grbalj | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 5 - 0 | Berane | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 3 - 1 | Igalo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 2 | Iskra | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 2 - 1 | Jezero | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 1 | Podgorica | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FK Fair Play | 0 - 7 | Mornar |