Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 0 - 0 | Sfîntul Gheorghe |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 - 2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 - 7 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 1 - 0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 1 | Petrocub | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 2 | Petrocub |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 1 - 2 | Petrocub | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Petrocub | 5 - 2 | Zimbru | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | Milsami | ||
Aggr | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | Milsami | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 - 0 | Codru Lozova | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Codru Lozova | 2 - 7 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 5 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 6 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 6 - 1 | Speranța Drochia | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Speranța Drochia | 0 - 3 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Aggr | Speranţa Nisporeni | 9 - 1 | Speranța Drochia | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Edineţ | 1 - 3 | Milsami | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 6 - 1 | Edineţ | ||
Aggr | Milsami | 9 - 2 | Edineţ | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 12 - 0 | Sireți | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Sireți | 0 - 15 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Aggr | Sireți | 0 - 27 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 7 - 0 | Tighina | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Tighina | 0 - 2 | Petrocub | ||
Aggr | Tighina | 0 - 9 | Petrocub | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 7 - 1 | Victoria | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 0 - 3 | Codru Lozova | ||
Aggr | Victoria | 1 - 10 | Codru Lozova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | FCM Ungheni | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
FCM Ungheni | 0 - 2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Aggr | FCM Ungheni | 0 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Trestieni | 2 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 5 - 1 | Sporting Trestieni | ||
Aggr | Zimbru | 9 - 3 | Sporting Trestieni | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 8 - 0 | Maiak Chirsova | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 3 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Aggr | Maiak Chirsova | 0 - 11 | Dinamo-Auto |