Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 0 | Milsami | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Aggr | Milsami | 0 - 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4 - 1 | Zimbru |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 4 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 3 - 2 | Zimbru | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 7 - 1 | Zaria | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Zimbru | 9 - 4 | Zaria | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 3 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 6 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 0 - 2 | Milsami | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 1 | Petrocub | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Petrocub | 1 - 2 | Milsami |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grănicerul | 0 - 2 | Milsami | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 4 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Aggr | Milsami | 6 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 1 - 4 | Zaria | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 4 - 1 | Victoria | ||
Aggr | Zaria | 8 - 2 | Victoria | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | Codru Lozova | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Aggr | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 7 - 2 | Sparta | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Sparta | 3 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Aggr | Sparta | 5 - 10 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Cahul | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 0 | Cahul | ||
Aggr | Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Cahul | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 7 - 0 | Iskra | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 9 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Aggr | Iskra | 1 - 16 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 0 | Sparta II | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
Aggr | Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 10 - 2 | Floreşti | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 6 | Petrocub | ||
Aggr | Floreşti | 3 - 16 | Petrocub |