Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Tampico Madero | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tepatitlán | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Morelia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tepatitlán | 3 - 2 | Morelia |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 1 | Morelia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Atlante | 1 - 2 | Morelia | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tepatitlán | 4 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Celaya | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 3 | Atlante | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Atlante | 5 - 3 | Celaya | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 4 | Tepatitlán | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tepatitlán | 6 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Tapatío | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tapatío | 1 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tampico Madero | 4 - 3 | Atlante |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||
Aggr | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Morelia |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala | 0 - 2 | Morelia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Morelia | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Morelia | 5 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Tampico Madero | 4 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Pumas Tabasco | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | ||
Aggr | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco |