Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Renova | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Aggr | Renova | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | Turnovo | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 1 - 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Turnovo | 2 - 4 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 6 - 0 | Teteks | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 2 - 3 | Renova | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Teteks | 2 - 9 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 0 - 0 | Turnovo | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Bregalnica Štip | 1 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 4 - 1 | Napredok | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Napredok | 0 - 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Rabotnicki Skopje | 7 - 1 | Napredok | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | 11 Oktomvri | 2 - 3 | Vardar Skopje |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 5 | Renova | ||
Aggr | Renova | 5 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 0 | Shkendija | ||
Aggr | Shkendija | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pelister Bitola | 1 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
Aggr | Turnovo | 2 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Napredok | 3 - 1 | Miravci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Miravci | 2 - 3 | Napredok | ||
Aggr | Napredok | 6 - 3 | Miravci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||
Aggr | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 2 | Teteks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||
Aggr | Teteks | 2 - 2 | Sileks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 4 - 0 | Skopje | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
Aggr | Skopje | 2 - 4 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 6 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Aggr | Vardar Skopje | 7 - 1 | Tikvesh |