Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 3 | Teteks |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||
Aggr | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 1 - 2 | Teteks | ||
Aggr | Teteks | 2 - 1 | Skopje |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 4 - 0 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||
Aggr | Rabotnicki Skopje | 5 - 0 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 2 - 2 | Skopje | ||
Aggr | Skopje | 2 - 2 | Metalurg | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pelister Bitola | 2 - 2 | Drita | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Drita | 0 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||
Aggr | Pelister Bitola | 3 - 2 | Drita | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija | 2 - 0 | Teteks | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 3 - 0 | Makedonija | ||
Aggr | Makedonija | 2 - 3 | Teteks |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 3 - 1 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 1 - 0 | Skopje | ||
Aggr | Skopje | 3 - 2 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva | 0 - 3 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva | ||
Aggr | Lokomotiva | 0 - 6 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
Aggr | Metalurg | 1 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Vlaznimi | 0 - 1 | Drita | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Drita | 1 - 1 | Vlaznimi | ||
Aggr | Vlaznimi | 1 - 2 | Drita | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pelister Bitola | 2 - 0 | Ohrid Lihnidos | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ohrid Lihnidos | 0 - 3 | Pelister Bitola | ||
Aggr | Ohrid Lihnidos | 0 - 5 | Pelister Bitola | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 1 - 3 | Teteks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 1 - 0 | Belasica | ||
Aggr | Teteks | 4 - 1 | Belasica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 1 - 1 | Makedonija | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija | 2 - 1 | Sileks | ||
Aggr | Makedonija | 3 - 2 | Sileks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Fortuna Skopje | 0 - 6 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Skopje | ||
Aggr | Rabotnicki Skopje | 9 - 0 | Fortuna Skopje |