Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
FK Vetra Vilnius | 0 - 2 | FBK Kaunas |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
FBK Kaunas | 0 - 0 | Ekranas | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 1 | FBK Kaunas | ||
Aggr | Ekranas | 0 - 1 | FBK Kaunas | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
FK Vetra Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Atlantas | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlantas | 0 - 1 | FK Vetra Vilnius | ||
Aggr | Atlantas | 1 - 2 | FK Vetra Vilnius |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Šilutė | 1 - 1 | Ekranas | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 2 - 0 | Šilutė | ||
Aggr | Ekranas | 3 - 1 | Šilutė | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
FBK Kaunas | 1 - 0 | Šiauliai | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | FBK Kaunas | ||
Aggr | Šiauliai | 1 - 2 | FBK Kaunas | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
FK Vetra Vilnius | 1 - 0 | Sudova Marijampole | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Sudova Marijampole | 2 - 1 | FK Vetra Vilnius | ||
Aggr | Sudova Marijampole | 2 - 2 | FK Vetra Vilnius | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 0 - 0 | Atlantas | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlantas | 1 - 0 | Žalgiris | ||
Aggr | Atlantas | 1 - 0 | Žalgiris |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 4 - 0 | Polonija | ||
maandag | |||||
FT
|
Polonija | 0 - 5 | Žalgiris | ||
Aggr | Polonija | 0 - 9 | Žalgiris | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
FBK Kaunas | 4 - 0 | Vėtra II | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Vėtra II | 0 - 8 | FBK Kaunas | ||
Aggr | Vėtra II | 0 - 12 | FBK Kaunas | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
FK Vetra Vilnius | 4 - 0 | Kauno Jėgeriai | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Kauno Jėgeriai | 1 - 0 | FK Vetra Vilnius | ||
Aggr | Kauno Jėgeriai | 1 - 4 | FK Vetra Vilnius | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Šilutė | 5 - 1 | Babrungas | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 2 | Šilutė | ||
Aggr | Babrungas | 1 - 7 | Šilutė | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Sudova Marijampole | 12 - 0 | Rodovitas | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rodovitas | 0 - 4 | Sudova Marijampole | ||
Aggr | Rodovitas | 0 - 16 | Sudova Marijampole | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlantas | 6 - 1 | Nevėžis | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Nevėžis | 0 - 0 | Atlantas | ||
Aggr | Nevėžis | 1 - 6 | Atlantas | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 3 - 0 | Jonava | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Jonava | 0 - 5 | Ekranas | ||
Aggr | Jonava | 0 - 8 | Ekranas | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
FC Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Šiauliai | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Šiauliai | 1 - 0 | FC Vilnius | ||
Aggr | Šiauliai | 2 - 1 | FC Vilnius |