Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 3 - 0 | Nojima Stella |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 2 - 1 | Urawa Reds | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 0 - 1 | Nojima Stella |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 0 - 1 | JEF United | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 4 - 3 | Waseda University | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 1 - 1 | Mynavi Sendai |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 4 - 0 | JEF United U18 | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 2 - 4 | Mynavi Sendai | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 2 - 4 | Albirex Niigata | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 2 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 3 - 0 | Tokiwagi Gakuen | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 2 - 3 | JEF United | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Waseda University | 1 - 1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 0 - 0 | Elfen Saitama |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 8 - 0 | Nittaidai II | |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 6 - 0 | JFA Academy | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 2 - 0 | Niigata UHW | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 2 - 0 | Speranza Osaka | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 0 - 1 | Waseda University | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Saitama | 1 - 0 | Aichi Toho University | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 3 - 0 | Fukuoka J. Anclas | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 4 - 1 | Sendai University | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 3 - 2 | Bunny's Kyoto | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 1 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Harima | 3 - 5 | Tokiwagi Gakuen | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 3 - 0 | Angeviolet Hiroshima | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 5 - 0 | Yunogo Belle | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 1 | JEF United U18 | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | Fujieda Junshin High | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 5 - 2 | Shikoku Gakuin Uni |