Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Marathón | 3 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Marathón | 2 - 0 | Estrella Roja | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 2 | Marathón | ||
Aggr | Estrella Roja | 1 - 4 | Marathón | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 0 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One | ||
Aggr | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 0 - 0 | Marathón | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Vida | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 0 - 2 | Parrillas One | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 0 - 0 | Olimpia |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 1 | Atlético Limeño | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Municipal | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Marathón | 2 - 0 | Social Sol | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Olanchano | 1 - 1 | Vida | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 2 - 0 | Juticalpa | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Real de Minas | 1 - 1 | Parrillas One |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
CET | 1 - 1 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 5 | Olimpia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 2 - 0 | Valencia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 3 - 1 | Arsenal | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Limeño | 0 - 0 | Atlético Choloma | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Municipal | 2 - 2 | Real España | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Gremio | 1 - 2 | Juticalpa | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Real de Minas | 2 - 0 | Comayagua | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 4 - 3 | Real Juventud | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Independiente | 1 - 1 | Atlético Olanchano | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Brasilia | 1 - 1 | Social Sol | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
CARDVA | 0 - 4 | Real Sociedad | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Lepaera | 1 - 1 | Marathón | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Galácticos | 0 - 0 | Vida |