Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | Atromitos | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 0 | OFI Kreta | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFI Kreta | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | ||
Aggr | OFI Kreta | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 2 | Atromitos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 - 0 | Panionios | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
OFI Kreta | 3 - 0 | Panserraikos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 2 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
PAS Giannina | 1 - 4 | Asteras Tripolis | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | Thrasivoulos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Panionios | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Aris Saloniki | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Xanthi | 1 - 2 | Panserraikos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | AEK Athene | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Panaitolikos | 1 - 3 | OFI Kreta | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Agrotikos Asteras | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Kalloni | 2 - 3 | Panionios | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
AEP Iraklis | 0 - 2 | Xanthi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Thrasivoulos | 1 - 1 | Levadiakos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Proodeftiki | 0 - 5 | Asteras Tripolis | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Anagennisi Epanomis | 2 - 3 | Atromitos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Panserraikos | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kallithea | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Platanias | 0 - 3 | Kerkyra | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 0 - 3 | PAOK Saloniki | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pierikos | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Larissa | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 0 - 1 | PAS Giannina | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Kalamata | 0 - 1 | AEK Athene | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Panachaiki | 0 - 1 | OFI Kreta | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Panthrakikos | 1 - 2 | Aris Saloniki | Bekijk gebeurtenis |