Cup

Achtste finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
maandag 12/02/2024
FT
Karela United 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
woensdag 14/02/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
Akwaboso Young Madrid 1 - 1 Bechem United
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 1 - 0 Wa Power
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
Legon Cities 2 - 1 Nania
zondag 18/02/2024
FT
Dreams 4 - 1 Koforidua Semper Fi
zondag 18/02/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Skyy
zondag 18/02/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 0 Hohoe United

32e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 0 - 0 Northern City
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Miremano United 1 - 3 Baffour Academy
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Namoro Academy 0 - 0 King Faisal
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Asante Kotoko 4 - 2 Nations
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Blue Skies Pelicans 0 - 0 Koforidua Suhyen
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Na God 1 - 2 Vision
dinsdag 28/11/2023
FT
Great Olympics 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Steadfast 2 - 3 Karela United
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Young Apostles 0 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Berekum City 3 - 0 Techiman Liberty
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 3 - 0 Sunyani Oxford
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Hilla Stars 0 - 1 Wa Power
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Nsoatreman 3 - 0 Maana
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
New Edubiase 0 - 1 PAC Academy
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Benab 2 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Kotoku Royals 0 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 0 Young Red Bull
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Krodua All Stars 0 - 1 Soccer Intellectuals
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Samartex
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Nania
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 2 - 0 Attram de Visser
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Accra Athletic 2 - 0 Agbogba
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Legon Cities 3 - 0 Accra Lions
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Hohoe United 1 - 0 Home Stars
woensdag 29/11/2023
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Akatsi All Stars
donderdag 30/11/2023
FT
Awarey Stars 1 - 7 RTU
donderdag 30/11/2023
FT
Bechem United 8 - 0 Debibi United
donderdag 30/11/2023
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Rospak
vrijdag 01/12/2023
FT
Fijai United Academy 2 - 1 Nzema Kotoko
woensdag 13/12/2023
FT
Medeama 1 - 0 Basake Holy Stars
woensdag 27/12/2023
FT
Dreams 1 - 0 Susubiribi

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 27 +39 63
2 26 +33 59
3 26 +39 58
4 26 +21 52
5 26 +16 50
18+ GambleAware