Reg. Cup Rheinland

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Kroppach - Malberg
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Türkiyemspor R.-B. - SG WGW
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Gückingen - Lautzert-Oberdreis
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
HSV Neuwied - VfB Linz
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Bruchertseifen - Wirges
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Niederfischbach - HWW Niederroßbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Rennerod - Neitersen / Altenkirche
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Rheinbrohl - Hundsangen
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Osterspai - Alpenrod
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Sportfreunde Bad Ems - Montabaur
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Altendiez - Wallmenroth
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Meudt-Berod - Betzdorf
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Weyerbusch - Müschenbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Oberbieber - Ahrbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Vettelschoß II - Asbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzbachtal - Rheinhöhen Dahlheim
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Malberger Kickers - TuS Burgschwalbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Höhr-Grenzhausen - Immendorf
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Mendig - Vordereifel Müllenbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Anadolu Spor Koblenz - Ahrweiler BC
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Weißenthurm - Oberzissen
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Vinxtbachtal Brohl - Andernach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Nörtershausen-Udenhausen - Viktoria Weitersburg
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Bendorf–Sayn - Oberwinter
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Mosel Löf - Mayen
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Sohren-Büchenbeuren - Boppard
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Vallendar - Emmelshausen
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Ettringen/St. Johann - Rübenach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Plaidt - Untermosel Kobern
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Unzenberg - Kirchberg
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Bad Bodendorf - Metternich
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Weiler 1946 II - Argenthal/Lieb./Mörsch.
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Sinzig - Rheinböllen
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Zeltingen-Rachtig - Trier-Tarforst
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Trier-Irsch - Utscheid/Mettendorf
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Kyllburg - Lüxem
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Blankenrath - Ahbach
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Mehring - Ellscheid
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Kylltal-Birresborn - Igel/Liersberg
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Wittlich - Rot-Weiss Wittlich
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Altrich - Tawern
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Dörbach - Mosella Schweich
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Ayl/Wawern/Kanzem - Ruwertal
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzland/Winterspelt - Salmrohr
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Udelfangen - Schleid
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Oberekyll-Gönnersdorf - Sirzenich
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Pölich-Schleich - Daleiden
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Nimstal - Laufeld
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Mariahof Trier - Saartal Schoden
zondag 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzland/Winterspelt II - Dhrontal-Weiperath
zondag 04/08/2024
15:00
Germania Urbar II - Maifeld-Elztal

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+