Reg. Cup Rheinland

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 28/08/2020
FT
Thomm 1 - 1 Schillingen
vrijdag 28/08/2020
FT
Leutesdorf 1 - 2 Bornich
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
VfR Koblenz 1 - 3 Rübenach
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Mittelhof II 2 - 10 Rennerod
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Immendorf 2 - 1 Andernach
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Offhausen 0 - 6 Wissen
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Vesalia Oberwesel 2 - 0 Emmelshausen
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Pluwig-Gusterath 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Wittlich
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Farschweiler 4 - 6 Nusbaum
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Osann-Monzel 4 - 3 Ruwertal
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Hambuch 4 - 1 Gering-Kollig
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Mörschbach 0 - 4 TuS Kirchberg
zaterdag 29/08/2020
FT
Weyerbusch 0 - 1 Wallmenroth
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Grün-Weiss Fliessem II 0 - 11 Wittlich
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Alpenrod 2 - 3 Malberg
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
TuS Burgschwalbach 3 - 5 Eisbachtal
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Niederahr 1 - 2 Windhagen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Niederbreitbach II 0 - 4 Kosova Montabaur
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Birlenbach II 1 - 3 Hamm
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Lautzert / Oberdreis II 0 - 8 Emmerichenhain
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Heimbach-Weis 5 - 4 Wirges
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Ataspor Unkel 1 - 3 Ellingen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Herdorf 2 - 1 SV Hundsangen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Nastätten 0 - 2 Müschenbach
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Dahlheim 1 - 4 VFB Linz
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Vettelschoß 2 - 3 Weitefeld
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Niederberg 0 - 4 Ahrweiler BC
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Waldesch 1 - 5 Metternich
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Rheinböllen 1 - 3 Mendig
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Plaidt 0 - 8 Mülheim-Kärlich
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Cochem 2 - 4 TuS Koblenz
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Oberkostenz II 1 - 8 Cosmos Koblenz
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Westum 1 - 2 Höhr-Grenzhausen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Laudert 3 - 4 Braunshorn
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Grafschafter II 0 - 3 Oberwinter
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Concordia Saffig 2 - 5 Müllenbach
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Kettig 0 - 2 Masburg
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Ehrang 0 - 0 Zerf / Hochwald
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Kyllburg 0 - 3 Ellscheid
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Konz 0 - 2 FV Morbach
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Zeltingen-Rachtig 2 - 1 Mehring
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Roth-Kalenborn 0 - 8 Schneifel-Auw
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Schönecken 0 - 15 FC Bitburg
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Speicher 0 - 11 Eintracht Trier
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Neunkirchen-Steinborn 0 - 3 Wallenborn
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Mariahof Trier 0 - 4 Rascheid
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Pölich-Schleich 0 - 4 Bettingen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Langsur 1 - 6 Mosella Schweich
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Hatzenport-Löf 1 - 6 Ata Sport
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Mötsch 2 - 5 SG Irsch
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Kottenheim II 1 - 17 Mayen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Diez-Freiendiez 1 - 3 Westerburg
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Traben-Trarbach 1 - 6 Trier-Tarforst
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Hetzerath 4 - 5 Daleiden
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Dhrontal-Weiperath 0 - 4 Reil
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Preist 2 - 4 Ralingen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
Ahrbach 2 - 0 SG Neitersen
zondag 30/08/2020
FT
SV Niederburg 2 - 1 Grün-Weiß Müden
woensdag 02/09/2020
FT
Leimersdorf 0 - 6 Oberzissen
woensdag 16/09/2020
FT
Niederbreitbach 1 - 4 Montabaur

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware