Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 - 2 | Dassendorf |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Osdorf | 0 - 3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Dassendorf | 1 - 0 | Victoria Hamburg |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Altengamme | 1 - 4 | Dassendorf | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Lohbrügge | 0 - 1 | Victoria Hamburg | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 - 2 | Osdorf | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Wedel | 1 - 3 | Eintracht Norderstedt |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Oststeinbeker SV | 1 - 3 | Altengamme | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Lohbrügge | 1 - 0 | Kosova | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Dassendorf | 2 - 0 | Sasel | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen | 2 - 3 | Wedel | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rasensport Uetersen | 0 - 0 | Osdorf | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 - 2 | Concordia | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Dersimspor | 1 - 3 | Victoria Hamburg | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Buchholz | 1 - 5 | Eintracht Norderstedt |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Oststeinbeker SV | 6 - 1 | Wellingsbüttel | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Börnsen | 0 - 8 | Dassendorf | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Nienstedten | 0 - 4 | Osdorf | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
HEBC | 0 - 3 | Concordia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Wedel | 2 - 2 | Niendorfer TSV | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Buxtehuder SV | 0 - 1 | Sasel | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Viktoria Harburg | 0 - 2 | Buchholz | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn | 0 - 4 | Victoria Hamburg | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rasensport Uetersen | 2 - 1 | Rahlstedt | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3 - 2 | Rugenbergen | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Altengamme | 5 - 3 | Bramfelder SV | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Harksheide | 0 - 5 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Barsbüttel | 1 - 1 | Kosova | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Elmshorn | 0 - 7 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Falke | 1 - 1 | Lohbrügge | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dersimspor | 3 - 3 | Eintracht Lokstedt |