Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 2 - 3 | Samgurali | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 1 - 2 | Shukura | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 1 - 2 | Saburtalo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 1 - 2 | Samgurali | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 0 - 1 | Gagra | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Batumi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 - 1 | Gareji | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | Telavi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 1 - 3 | Samgurali | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 0 - 2 | Shukura | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 2 - 0 | Aragvi Dusheti | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 3 - 1 | Dila | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
FC Zestafoni | 1 - 2 | Aragvi Dusheti | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 1 - 2 | Chikhura | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Legioni | 0 - 5 | Shevardeni 1906 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 2 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Didube 2014 | 1 - 2 | Gori | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Chiatura | 0 - 3 | Samgurali | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 0 - 0 | Dila | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 2 - 5 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 II | 2 - 5 | Gareji | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali II | 1 - 3 | Telavi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 4 - 2 | Samtredia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 5 - 2 | Zugdidi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |