Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
KaPa Kajaani | 3 - 0 | PonPa | |
maandag | ||||
|
Virkiä | - | Norrvalla | |
vrijdag | ||||
|
Kultsu | - | Union Plaani | |
vrijdag | ||||
|
VG-62 | - | PIF | |
zondag | ||||
|
HauPa | - | Roi United | |
zondag | ||||
|
KTU | - | RoPo | |
zondag | ||||
|
KPS | - | Sporting Kristina | |
maandag | ||||
|
Tarzan | - | ViPa | |
woensdag | ||||
|
Sisu | - | Kiisto | |
zaterdag | ||||
|
SIF | - | Karhu | |
maandag | ||||
|
HooGee | - | Spital / VJS II | |
maandag | ||||
|
SUMU / Gnistan O35 | - | KäPa / 2 | |
maandag | ||||
|
StaPa De Royale / Gilla | - | EPS II | |
maandag | ||||
|
Valtti II | - | Atlantis / PM | |
maandag | ||||
|
Kilo IF | - | Espoon Tikka | |
maandag | ||||
|
Etu-Töölön Urhot | - | EsPa / Renat | |
maandag | ||||
|
POHU / KY United | - | Sexypöxyt O35 | |
maandag | ||||
|
Töölön Vesa | - | EsPa | |
maandag | ||||
|
Pehmeet ja Märät / Millbrook | - | Chicken Wings / Ponnistajat | |
maandag | ||||
|
LePa | - | SUMU / SOB | |
maandag | ||||
|
PuiU Helsinki | - | Valtti | |
maandag | ||||
|
Kontu | - | HIFK II | |
maandag | ||||
|
NuPS II | - | KoiPS | |
maandag | ||||
|
PEP / Finnkurd | - | HJK / Kantsu | |
maandag | ||||
|
Vietfin / TiPS | - | Vuosaari / LPS | |
maandag | ||||
|
HPS | - | MPS / Atletico Malmi | |
maandag | ||||
|
Pöxyt / TNT | - | PPJ / Ruoholahti | |
maandag | ||||
|
MPS / Atletico Akatemia / POHU | - | Kirkkonummi | |
maandag | ||||
|
Polin Pallo | - | POHU / Gettopojat / KoiPS / Dynamo | |
maandag | ||||
|
POHU / Hurjin | - | HPS II | |
maandag | ||||
|
Germania | - | Hieho / PPS / Old Stars | |
maandag | ||||
|
TPS O35 | - | KuuLa | |
maandag | ||||
|
Torre Calcio / HIK | - | KaaPo | |
maandag | ||||
|
PiPS | - | EIF Akademi | |
maandag | ||||
|
TuWe | - | Härmä | |
maandag | ||||
|
FC RP | - | MaPS | |
maandag | ||||
|
Tampere United II | - | FC Kangasala | |
maandag | ||||
|
NoPS II | - | Tampere United III | |
maandag | ||||
|
NoPS | - | PP-70 | |
maandag | ||||
|
MuSa | - | Loiske | |
maandag | ||||
|
Fish United | - | LeKi-Futis | |
maandag | ||||
|
VaKP | - | ACE II | |
maandag | ||||
|
Haka-j / Musta / Tervakosken Pato | - | ToVe | |
maandag | ||||
|
ToBK | - | TuPS | |
maandag | ||||
|
TuPS O35 | - | LoPa | |
maandag | ||||
|
JäPS III | - | Kuusysi | |
maandag | ||||
|
HAlku | - | NJS III | |
maandag | ||||
|
PoPo | - | HP-47 | |
maandag | ||||
|
SiU | - | Jäntevä Kotka | |
maandag | ||||
|
HaPK Edustus | - | IPS Edustus | |
maandag | ||||
|
LehPa | - | MP II | |
maandag | ||||
|
KeuPa | - | Huima / Urho | |
maandag | ||||
|
Marski | - | PK-37 | |
maandag | ||||
|
PaRi | - | MiPK | |
maandag | ||||
|
MuurY | - | Kypärämäki Rangers | |
maandag | ||||
|
Tervarit-j | - | KePS | |
maandag | ||||
|
Eurajoki / FC Haka | - | Ylöjärvi United | |
dinsdag | ||||
|
Akilles | - | RiPS | |
woensdag | ||||
|
LAUTP / 2 | - | LAUTP | |
zaterdag | ||||
|
ToTe / Akatemia | - | Töölön Taisto / GrIFK U23 |