Small Cup

Finale

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
donderdag 23/09/2021
19:00
Kuressaare II - Tallinna FC Zapoos

Halve finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
woensdag 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

Kwartfinales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
donderdag 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
dinsdag 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
dinsdag 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
woensdag 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Achtste finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
zaterdag 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
woensdag 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
woensdag 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
donderdag 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
woensdag 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
woensdag 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
woensdag 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

16e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Paide III
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
zaterdag 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 Piraaja
zondag 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
woensdag 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
woensdag 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
woensdag 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
donderdag 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
zondag 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
woensdag 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
dinsdag 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

32e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
maandag 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
dinsdag 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
dinsdag 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
dinsdag 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
dinsdag 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
zondag 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
dinsdag 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
zondag 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware