Beker

16e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
donderdag 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
woensdag 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
woensdag 23/09/2020
18:30
Levadia Tallinn - Lilleküla Retro
dinsdag 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala - FC Flora Tallinn
dinsdag 29/09/2020
18:00
Maardu - Keila
dinsdag 29/09/2020
18:00
Tartu Welco - Kuressaare
dinsdag 29/09/2020
18:00
Kompanii Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio II
dinsdag 29/09/2020
18:00
Imavere - Tallinna Kalev
woensdag 30/09/2020
15:30
Team Helm - Trans
woensdag 30/09/2020
18:00
Paide - Pocarr
woensdag 30/09/2020
18:00
Legion - Saku Sporting
woensdag 30/09/2020
18:00
FC Tallinn - Vändra
woensdag 30/09/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve
donderdag 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - Tammeka
dinsdag 13/10/2020
18:00
Nõmme Kalju - Piraaja
woensdag 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

32e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
dinsdag 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
dinsdag 28/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
woensdag 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
woensdag 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
zondag 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
maandag 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 FC Flora Tallinn
woensdag 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
donderdag 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
donderdag 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
dinsdag 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
dinsdag 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
dinsdag 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 Maardu
dinsdag 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
dinsdag 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
woensdag 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Piraaja
woensdag 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
woensdag 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
woensdag 26/08/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
donderdag 27/08/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 Kuressaare
woensdag 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
woensdag 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
woensdag 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
donderdag 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
woensdag 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware