Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Trans | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Maardu | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Tulevik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | Tammeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Legion | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | Maardu | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Alliance | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 1 - 6 | Kuressaare | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | Trans | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Piraaja | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn |