Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva United | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Paide | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Tulevik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 1 - 4 | Paide | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Kalev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Legion | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | Kadakas | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | FCI Tallinn | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 2 - 3 | Paide | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Tammeka | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 7 - 0 | Joker | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |