Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Tartu Santos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 1 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
|
Levadia Tallinn | - | Tammeka Tartu II | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Puuma / Volta | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Emmaste | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kiviõli Irbis | 0 - 11 | Tartu Santos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 3 - 4 | Puuma / Volta | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 1 - 0 | Tartu SK 10 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | Paide | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka Tartu II | 6 - 0 | Saue | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 1 - 6 | FCI Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Piraaja | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 - 1 | Otepää | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Tartu Santos | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 2 - 1 | Ararat | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu SK 10 | 2 - 1 | Legion | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 6 | Lokomotiv | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka Tartu II | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn II | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Puuma / Volta | 8 - 1 | Järva-Jaani | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 4 - 0 | Väätsa Vald | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Saaremaa | 1 - 2 | Tartu | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 3 | Emmaste | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 6 - 1 | Tartu SK 10 II | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Joker | 1 - 5 | Kiviõli Irbis | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Alliance | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn |