Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 0 - 1 | Trans | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | Viljandi | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 4 - 0 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide Kumake | 0 - 1 | Flora II | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Viljandi | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Tarvas | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lootos | 0 - 9 | FC Flora Tallinn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 6 - 0 | Maardu | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Saaremaa | 1 - 4 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 3 - 3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 7 - 0 | Kuressaare | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Viljandi | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 1 - 2 | Maardu | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 9 - 0 | Navi | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 8 - 0 | Võru | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 13 - 0 | Soccernet | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kiviõli Irbis | 1 - 3 | Paide | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju II | 4 - 4 | Lootos | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 2 - 1 | Ararat | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Paide Kumake | 3 - 2 | Ganvix | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Leisi | 0 - 1 | Saaremaa | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Puuma / Volta | 1 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Joker | 1 - 4 | Tammeka | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 2 - 5 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Otepää | 0 - 7 | Tallinna Kalev |