Segunda Categoria

Achtste finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Cuniburo - Río Babahoyo
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
Río Babahoyo / La Unión - Cuniburo
Aggr Río Babahoyo   Cuniburo
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera - Deportivo Quito
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
Deportivo Quito - Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Aggr Deportivo Quito   Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Unibolívar - San Antonio
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
San Antonio - Unibolívar
Aggr San Antonio   Unibolívar
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Mineros - D' León
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
D' León - Mineros
Aggr D' León   Mineros
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Huancavilca - Aampetra
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
Aampetra - Huancavilca
Aggr Aampetra   Huancavilca
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
LDU Portoviejo - Aviced
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
Aviced - LDU Portoviejo
Aggr Aviced   LDU Portoviejo
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Juventud Italiana - Vargas Torres
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
Vargas Torres - Juventud Italiana
Aggr Vargas Torres   Juventud Italiana
vrijdag 07/10/2022
00:00
Atlético Samborondón - Grecia
vrijdag 14/10/2022
00:00
Grecia - Atlético Samborondón
Aggr Grecia   Atlético Samborondón

16e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 23/09/2022
FT
Santa Fe 1 - 2 Atlético Samborondón
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Atlético Samborondón 3 - 1 Santa Fe
Aggr Santa Fe 2 - 5 Atlético Samborondón
vrijdag 23/09/2022
FT
Aampetra 2 - 1 Insutec
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Insutec 1 - 1 Aampetra
Aggr Insutec 2 - 3 Aampetra
vrijdag 23/09/2022
FT
Juventud Italiana 2 - 1 Atlético Zamora
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Atlético Zamora 1 - 3 Juventud Italiana
Aggr Atlético Zamora 2 - 5 Juventud Italiana
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
Toreros 0 - 0 Vargas Torres
zaterdag 01/10/2022
18:00
Vargas Torres 18 : 00 Toreros
Aggr Vargas Torres 0 - 0 Toreros
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
Deportivo Quito 0 - 0 Independiente San Pedro
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Independiente San Pedro 0 - 2 Deportivo Quito
Aggr Independiente San Pedro 0 - 2 Deportivo Quito
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
Cuenca 2 - 1 Grecia
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Grecia 3 - 1 Cuenca
Aggr Cuenca 3 - 4 Grecia
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
Río Babahoyo 3 - 0 La Unión
zondag 02/10/2022
FT
La Unión 1 - 0 Río Babahoyo
Aggr La Unión 1 - 3 Río Babahoyo
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
La Concordia 1 - 0 Unibolívar
zaterdag 01/10/2022
19:00
Unibolívar 19 : 00 La Concordia
Aggr Unibolívar 0 - 1 La Concordia
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
3 de Julio 2 - 1 Huancavilca
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Huancavilca 2 - 1 3 de Julio
Aggr Huancavilca 3 - 3 3 de Julio
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
Atlético Daule 0 - 1 Cuniburo
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Cuniburo 5 - 1 Atlético Daule
Aggr Cuniburo 6 - 1 Atlético Daule
zaterdag 24/09/2022
FT
LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Rocafuerte
zaterdag 01/10/2022
19:00
Rocafuerte 19 : 00 LDU Portoviejo
Aggr LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Rocafuerte
zondag 25/09/2022
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 2 - 1 Leones del Norte
vrijdag 30/09/2022
FT
Leones del Norte 1 - 1 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Aggr Leones del Norte 2 - 3 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
zondag 25/09/2022
FT
Audaz Octubrino 0 - 3 Aviced
vrijdag 30/09/2022
FT
Aviced 4 - 0 Audaz Octubrino
Aggr Audaz Octubrino 0 - 7 Aviced
zondag 25/09/2022
FT
D' León 0 - 1 Filanbanco
zaterdag 01/10/2022
FT
Filanbanco 2 - 4 D' León
Aggr Filanbanco 3 - 4 D' León
zondag 25/09/2022
FT
Ecuagenera 1 - 1 Mineros
zondag 02/10/2022
FT
Mineros 5 - 2 Ecuagenera
Aggr Mineros 6 - 3 Ecuagenera
woensdag 28/09/2022
FT
San Rafael 0 - 3 San Antonio
zondag 02/10/2022
FT
San Antonio 3 - 0 San Rafael
Aggr San Rafael 0 - 6 San Antonio

32e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
ESPOLI 1 - 0 Grecia
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Grecia 1 - 0 ESPOLI
Aggr ESPOLI 1 - 1 Grecia
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Ecuador Montañita
vrijdag 16/09/2022
FT
Ecuador Montañita 0 - 3 Santa Fe
Aggr Ecuador Montañita 0 - 3 Santa Fe
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Dunamis
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Dunamis 1 - 2 Deportivo Quito
Aggr Deportivo Quito 3 - 2 Dunamis
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Santiago de Píllaro 0 - 3 Mineros
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
Mineros 5 - 0 Santiago de Píllaro
Aggr Santiago de Píllaro 0 - 8 Mineros
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Loja Federal 0 - 3 Independiente San Pedro
zondag 18/09/2022
18:00
Independiente San Pedro GEANN Loja Federal
Aggr Loja Federal 0 - 3 Independiente San Pedro
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
La Concordia 2 - 0 Estrella Roja
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Estrella Roja 0 - 1 La Concordia
Aggr La Concordia 3 - 0 Estrella Roja
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Patria 1 - 0 Vargas Torres
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Vargas Torres 2 - 0 Patria
Aggr Patria 1 - 2 Vargas Torres
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Miguel Iturralde 0 - 1 3 de Julio
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
3 de Julio 1 - 0 Miguel Iturralde
Aggr Miguel Iturralde 0 - 2 3 de Julio
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Baños Ciudad de Fuego 2 - 1 Ecuagenera
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
Ecuagenera 3 - 1 Baños Ciudad de Fuego
Aggr Ecuagenera 4 - 3 Baños Ciudad de Fuego
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Fijalán 0 - 2 San Antonio
vrijdag 16/09/2022
FT
San Antonio 1 - 0 Fijalán
Aggr Fijalán 0 - 3 San Antonio
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Atlético Daule 3 - 2 LDU-Cuenca
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
LDU-Cuenca 0 - 0 Atlético Daule
Aggr Atlético Daule 3 - 2 LDU-Cuenca
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Malecón 0 - 0 Aampetra
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Aampetra 6 - 0 Malecón
Aggr Malecón 0 - 6 Aampetra
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Cuenca 5 - 0 Danubio
zaterdag 17/09/2022
19:00
Danubio GEANN Cuenca
Aggr Cuenca 5 - 0 Danubio
zaterdag 10/09/2022
FT
Ciudadelas Del Norte 0 - 1 Río Babahoyo
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Río Babahoyo 0 - 0 Ciudadelas Del Norte
Aggr Río Babahoyo 1 - 0 Ciudadelas Del Norte
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Espartanos 2 - 1 Leones del Norte
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Leones del Norte 5 - 0 Espartanos
Aggr Espartanos 2 - 6 Leones del Norte
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Sacha Petrolero 1 - 4 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 5 - 1 Sacha Petrolero
Aggr Sacha Petrolero 2 - 9 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
5 de Agosto 0 - 0 Unibolívar
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 0 5 de Agosto
Aggr 5 de Agosto 0 - 2 Unibolívar
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético Kin 1 - 5 Aviced
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Aviced 2 - 0 Atlético Kin
Aggr Aviced 7 - 1 Atlético Kin
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Caribe Junior 1 - 0 Atlético Zamora
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Atlético Zamora 3 - 0 Caribe Junior
Aggr Atlético Zamora 3 - 1 Caribe Junior
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Rocafuerte 1 - 0 Bonita Banana
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Bonita Banana 0 - 3 Rocafuerte
Aggr Bonita Banana 0 - 4 Rocafuerte
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético El Conde 0 - 4 La Unión
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
La Unión 8 - 1 Atlético El Conde
Aggr Atlético El Conde 1 - 12 La Unión
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético Porteño 2 - 3 Atlético Samborondón
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Atlético Samborondón 3 - 1 Atlético Porteño
Aggr Atlético Porteño 3 - 6 Atlético Samborondón
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
San Rafael 1 - 0 Atacames
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
Atacames 1 - 3 San Rafael
Aggr Atacames 1 - 4 San Rafael
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Orellanense 3 - 1 Audaz Octubrino
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
Audaz Octubrino 3 - 0 Orellanense
Aggr Audaz Octubrino 4 - 3 Orellanense
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
San Camilo 2 - 3 D' León
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
D' León 4 - 0 San Camilo
Aggr D' León 7 - 2 San Camilo
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Montry 1 - 1 Toreros
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Toreros 2 - 1 Montry
Aggr Montry 2 - 3 Toreros
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Río Aguarico 1 - 2 Juventud Italiana
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Juventud Italiana 4 - 0 Río Aguarico
Aggr Juventud Italiana 6 - 1 Río Aguarico
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Primero de Mayo
zondag 18/09/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 1 - 2 LDU Portoviejo
Aggr LDU Portoviejo 2 - 2 Primero de Mayo
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Ciudad de Tulcán 1 - 1 Insutec
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Insutec 3 - 0 Ciudad de Tulcán
Aggr Ciudad de Tulcán 1 - 4 Insutec
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Santos 1 - 3 Huancavilca
vrijdag 16/09/2022
FT
Huancavilca 2 - 0 Santos
Aggr Santos 1 - 5 Huancavilca
zondag 11/09/2022
FT
Latacunga City 0 - 3 Filanbanco
zaterdag 17/09/2022
20:30
Filanbanco GEANN Latacunga City
Aggr Filanbanco 3 - 0 Latacunga City
maandag 12/09/2022
FT
Independiente Azogues 1 - 1 Cuniburo
zaterdag 17/09/2022
FT
Cuniburo 2 - 1 Independiente Azogues
Aggr Independiente Azogues 2 - 3 Cuniburo

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 8 +12 21
2 8 +20 20
3 8 +9 17
4 7 +6 14
5 7 +0 13
Speel bewust 18+, hands24x7.nl, Deze boodschap mag niet gedeeld worden met minderjarigen