Beker

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
wo 07/08/19 Náchod 0 - 5 Viktoria Ziskov Meer info
di 13/08/19 SK Kladno 1 - 2 Štěchovice Meer info
di 13/08/19 Olympie Březová 0 - 3 Mariánské Lázně Meer info
di 13/08/19 Brandýs nad Labem 0 - 10 Ústí nad Labem Meer info
di 13/08/19 Meteor Praha 1 - 3 Chrudim Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Aritma Praha 0 - 1 Admira Praha Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Olešnice u Bouzova 2 - 1 Viktoria Otrok… Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Motorlet Praha 4 - 0 Chomutov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Český Brod 1 - 3 Slovan Velvary Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Baník Souš 0 - 3 Baník Sokolov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Kolín 0 - 1 Ústí nad Orlicí Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Dětmarovice 1 - 7 Třinec Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Beskyd Frenštát 1 - 2 Hlučín Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Humpolec 0 - 9 Vysočina Jihlava Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Komárov 0 - 1 Loko Vltavín Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Hanácká P 2 - 2 P Vítkovice Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Sokol Lanžhot P 1 - 1 P Znojmo Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Letohrad 0 - 3 Hradec Králové Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Český lev - Un… 0 - 7 Dukla Praha Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Nový Jičín 2 - 3 Frýdek-Místek Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Slovan Rosice 4 - 2 Velké Meziříčí Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Jiskra Rýmařov 2 - 3 Uničov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Skaštice 3 - 5 Líšeň Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Spartak Soběslav 0 - 2 Benešov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Sokol Libiš 0 - 2 Sokol Zápy Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Sokol Srbice 1 - 2 Králův Dvůr Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Strání 1 - 3 Prostějov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Unie Hlubina 1 - 2 Dolní Benešov Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Valašské Meziříčí E 4 - 2 E Slavičín Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Velké Hamry 0 - 4 Varnsdorf Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Tatran Všechovice 0 - 4 Odra Petřkovice Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Ždírec nad Dou… 3 - 1 Stará Říše Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Zbuzany 1 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 4 Táborsko Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Sokol Hostouň 2 - 1 Karlovy Vary Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Přepeře 6 - 2 Dvůr Králové Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Ostrá 1 - 3 Vlašim Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Slaný 0 - 4 Slavoj Vyšehrad Meer info
wo 14/08/19 HFK Olomouc 0 - 3 1. FC Brno Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Libčany 0 - 3 Chlumec nad Ci… Meer info
wo 14/08/19 Dobříš 0 - 2 Písek Meer info
di 20/08/19 Sokol Tasovice 17 : 00 Vrchovina Meer info
di 20/08/19 Vysoké Mýto 17 : 00 FK Pardubice Meer info

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +2 6
3 2 +5 4
4 2 +4 4
5 2 +3 4
18+ GambleAware