Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | NK Rijeka | |
woensdag | ||||
|
Hajduk Split | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | Varteks Varazdin | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Gorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 3 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 4 - 0 | Radnik Križevci | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 1 - 3 | NK Rijeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Varteks Varazdin | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Omladinac Gornja Vrba | 0 - 6 | Hajduk Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 4 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 0 - 9 | NK Rijeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Kutjevo | 1 - 4 | NK Osijek | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 6 - 0 | NK Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Grobničan Čavle | 0 - 0 | Varteks Varazdin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ponikve | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dugo Selo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Križevci | 4 - 3 | NK Sibenik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zagorec | 0 - 2 | Gorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 1 | Rudeš | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 4 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 0 - 0 | Oriolik Oriovac | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 2 - 1 | Belišće | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 2 - 1 | Jaska Vinogradar | Bekijk gebeurtenis |