Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Cibalia Vinkovci | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
Aggr | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
NK Zadar | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | NK Zadar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | NK Zadar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
NK Osijek | 1 - 3 | Cibalia Vinkovci | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | NK Osijek | 2 - 4 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Zelina | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Zelina | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Zelina |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 3 | NK Zadar | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Zelina | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Libertas | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Osijek | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | NK Koprivnica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 1 - 0 | Gorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 3 - 0 | Inter Zapresic | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | Varteks Varazdin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | NK Zagreb | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | Cibalia Vinkovci | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 1 | NK Sibenik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | Pomorac | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Višnjevac | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Zadar | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Split | 5 - 1 | Zagora | Bekijk gebeurtenis |