Copa Chile

Regional 8th finals

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Unión Bellavista - Cobresal
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Trasandino - San Marcos
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Unión Iquique - Deportes Iquique
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Eléctricos Refinerías - Deportes Antofagasta
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Ojanco - Cobreloa
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Provincial Ovalle - Copiapó
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Quintero Unido - Coquimbo Unido
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Unión Compañías - La Serena
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Poblacion los Nogales - Everton
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Deportes Limache - Palestino
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
San Antonio Unido - Santiago Morning
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
San Luis - Unión San Felipe
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Real San Joaquín - Santiago Wanderers
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Trasandino - Unión La Calera
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Santiago City - Colo Colo
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Colina - Universidad Católica
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Chimbarongo - Universidad de Chile
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
General Velásquez - O'Higgins
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Recoleta - Audax Italiano
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Deportes Rengo - Curicó Unido
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Colchagua - Unión Española
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Lautaro de Buin - Barnechea
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Ferroviario Comercial - Magallanes
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Melipilla - Deportes Santa Cruz
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Comunal Cabrero - Ñublense
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Linares Unido - Rangers
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Fernández Vial - Concepción
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Teniente Merino - Huachipato
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Gol y Gol - Deportes Temuco
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Bories - Puerto Montt
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Deportes Valdivia - Provincial Osorno
vrijdag 07/04/2023
00:00
Iberia - Universidad Concepción

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 28 +40 69
2 27 +42 61
3 26 +6 50
4 28 +12 49
5 26 +20 47
Speel bewust 18+, hands24x7.nl, Deze boodschap mag niet gedeeld worden met minderjarigen