Beker

Finale

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
do 15/05/14 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Ludogorets Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Achtste finales

16e Finales

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
Aggr Haskovo 3 - 7 CSKA Sofia
di 17/09/13 CSKA Sofia 6 - 2 Haskovo Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Haskovo 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Shumen 2010 0 - 13 Chernomorets Bourgas
wo 18/09/13 Shumen 2010 0 - 4 Chernomorets B… Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 09/10/13 Chernomorets B… 9 - 0 Shumen 2010 Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Vidima-Rakovski 2 - 8 Beroe
wo 18/09/13 Beroe 3 - 0 Vidima-Rakovski Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 10/10/13 Vidima-Rakovski 2 - 5 Beroe Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Rakovski 2011 2 - 1 Botev Galabovo
wo 18/09/13 Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Rakovski 2011 Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Rakovski 2011 E 2 - 0 E Botev Galabovo Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Montana 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
wo 18/09/13 Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 Montana Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Montana P 1 - 0 P Botev Vratsa Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Neftohimik 0 - 9 Botev Plovdiv
wo 18/09/13 Botev Plovdiv 6 - 0 Neftohimik Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Neftohimik 0 - 3 Botev Plovdiv Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Pirin Razlog 1 - 8 Slavia Sofia
wo 18/09/13 Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 Pirin Razlog Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Pirin Razlog 1 - 4 Slavia Sofia Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Marek 0 - 2 Tsjerno More Varna
wo 18/09/13 Marek 0 - 0 Tsjerno More Varna Meer info
za 12/10/13 Tsjerno More Varna 2 - 0 Marek Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 1 Bansko
wo 18/09/13 Bansko 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 13/10/13 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Bansko Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Lyubimets
wo 18/09/13 Lyubimets 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
zo 13/10/13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Lyubimets Meer info
Aggr Sozopol 3 - 1 Akademik Svishtov
wo 18/09/13 Akademik Svishtov 0 - 2 Sozopol Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 23/10/13 Sozopol 1 - 1 Akademik Svishtov Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Oborishte 2 - 3 Dobrudzha 1919
wo 18/09/13 Oborishte 2 - 2 Dobrudzha 1919 Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 23/10/13 Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 0 Oborishte Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Levski Sofia 9 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
wo 18/09/13 Levski Sofia 4 - 0 Pirin Gotse De… Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Pirin Gotse De… 0 - 5 Levski Sofia Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Litex Lovech 8 - 3 Spartak Varna
wo 18/09/13 Litex Lovech 5 - 1 Spartak Varna Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Spartak Varna 2 - 3 Litex Lovech Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Lokomotiv Sofia 5 - 1 Kaliakra
wo 18/09/13 Kaliakra 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 0 Kaliakra Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
Aggr Dunav 2010 2 - 6 Ludogorets
wo 09/10/13 Ludogorets 4 - 1 Dunav 2010 Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 12/10/13 Dunav 2010 1 - 2 Ludogorets Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 9 +14 25
2 9 +20 19
3 9 +8 17
4 9 +5 17
5 9 +1 15
18+ GambleAware