Serie D

Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 30/01/2021
FT
Floresta 0 - 1 Mirassol Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 06/02/2021
FT
Mirassol 1 - 0 Floresta Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Mirassol 2 - 0 Floresta

Halve finales

16e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 05/12/2020
FT
Floresta 2 - 1 Itabaiana Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 12/12/2020
FT
Itabaiana 2 - 2 Floresta Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Itabaiana 3 - 4 Floresta
zaterdag 05/12/2020
FT
Atlético Alagoinhas 1 - 1 Goiânia Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 12/12/2020
FT
Goiânia 3 - 2 Atlético Alagoinhas Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Goiânia 4 - 3 Atlético Alagoinhas
zaterdag 05/12/2020
FT
Juventude MA 1 - 1 Bragantino PA Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 12/12/2020
FT
Bragantino PA 1 - 1 Juventude MA Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Bragantino PA 2 - 2 Juventude MA
zaterdag 05/12/2020
FT
Cascavel 1 - 0 Novorizontino Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 12/12/2020
FT
Novorizontino 3 - 0 Cascavel Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Novorizontino 3 - 1 Cascavel
zaterdag 05/12/2020
FT
Caxias 1 - 0 Mirassol Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Mirassol 1 - 0 Caxias Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Mirassol 1 - 1 Caxias
zaterdag 05/12/2020
FT
Marcílio Dias 0 - 0 Ferroviária Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Ferroviária 1 - 2 Marcílio Dias Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Ferroviária 1 - 2 Marcílio Dias
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Globo 2 - 1 ABC Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 12/12/2020
FT
ABC 1 - 1 Globo Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr ABC 2 - 3 Globo
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Real Noroeste 1 - 1 Brasiliense Bekijk gebeurtenis
zaterdag 12/12/2020
FT
Brasiliense 3 - 0 Real Noroeste Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Brasiliense 4 - 1 Real Noroeste
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Coruripe 1 - 0 América RN Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
América RN 5 - 0 Coruripe Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr América RN 5 - 1 Coruripe
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Cabofriense 1 - 1 São Luiz Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
São Luiz 2 - 0 Cabofriense Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr São Luiz 3 - 1 Cabofriense
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Moto Club MA 2 - 2 Fast Clube Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Fast Clube 1 - 1 Moto Club MA Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Fast Clube 3 - 3 Moto Club MA
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Goianésia 2 - 2 Gama Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Gama 1 - 2 Goianésia Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Gama 3 - 4 Goianésia
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Tupynambás 1 - 1 Aparecidense Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Aparecidense 4 - 0 Tupynambás Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Aparecidense 5 - 1 Tupynambás
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Vitória da Conquista 4 - 3 Salgueiro Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Salgueiro 4 - 0 Vitória da Conquista Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Salgueiro 7 - 4 Vitória da Conquista
zondag 06/12/2020
FT
Galvez 0 - 0 Ríver
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Ríver 0 - 1 Galvez Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Ríver 0 - 1 Galvez
maandag 07/12/2020
FT
Rio Branco 0 - 2 Altos Bekijk gebeurtenis
zondag 13/12/2020
FT
Altos 3 - 1 Rio Branco Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Altos 5 - 1 Rio Branco

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware