Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Željezničar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Željezničar |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Čelik | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Čelik | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 3 | Olimpic Sarajevo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac Banja Luka |