Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | Željezničar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Aggr | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 3 | Željezničar |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 3 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr | Željezničar | 4 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Aggr | Slavija | 2 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | ||
Aggr | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Aggr | Slavija | 2 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Leotar | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Leotar | ||
Aggr | Leotar | 0 - 4 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Aggr | Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
FK Modrica | 1 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 1 - 1 | FK Modrica | ||
Aggr | FK Modrica | 2 - 3 | Sloga Doboj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 3 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Aggr | Čelik | 1 - 3 | Slavija | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Travnik | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Travnik | ||
Aggr | Travnik | 1 - 3 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 0 | Sloga Uskoplje | ||
Aggr | Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 3 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Velež | ||
Aggr | Velež | 1 - 2 | Željezničar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Leotar | 3 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Leotar | ||
Aggr | Leotar | 4 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
Aggr | Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Aggr | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |