Beker van Belgie

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 26/07/2024
20:30
Habay-la-Vieille - Wallonia Libin
zaterdag 27/07/2024
18:00
Brasschaat - Punt-Larum
zaterdag 27/07/2024
18:00
Corbion - Longlier
zaterdag 27/07/2024
18:30
Hedes - DT Borsbeke
zaterdag 27/07/2024
18:30
Sassport Boezinge - Sparta Heestert
zaterdag 27/07/2024
19:00
Linkhout - Weerstand Koersel
zaterdag 27/07/2024
19:00
Weerstand Koersel II - Veldwezelt
zaterdag 27/07/2024
19:00
Waterloo - US d'Ophain
zaterdag 27/07/2024
19:30
Antonia - Witgoor Sport
zaterdag 27/07/2024
19:30
Huldenberg - Wolvertem Merchtem
zaterdag 27/07/2024
19:30
KFC Eksel - Turkse Rangers
zaterdag 27/07/2024
20:00
Mol - Sporting Tisselt
zaterdag 27/07/2024
20:00
Chevetogne - Evelette-Jallet
zaterdag 27/07/2024
20:00
Standard Bouillon - Aye
zaterdag 27/07/2024
20:00
Nassogne - Chaumont
zondag 28/07/2024
15:00
Fontaine-l'Évêque - Casteau
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Lint - Hooikt
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
KBSK Retie - Ekeren
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
K. Kontich - Zwaneven
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Berlaar-Heikant - Nieuwmoer
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Gooreind - Schelle Sport
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Hoboken - BO Beerzel
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
PSV 1820 - Linden
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Landen - Wambeek-Ternat
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Aarschot - Olympia Wijgmaal
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Herent - Diest
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Londerzeel United - Liedekerke
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Bertem-Leefdaal - Kraainem
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Pepingen-Halle - Tervuren-Duisburg
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Ham United - Groen Star Bree-Beek
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Unico Tongeren - Racing Peer
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Vlijtingen - Standard Elen
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Uikhoven - Diepenbeek
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Eendracht Aalter - Denderhoutem
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Sparta Wortegem - TK Meldert
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Sottegem - Zwijnaarde
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Heikant Zele - Sparta Waasmunster
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Munkzwalm - Kleit Maldegem
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Knesselare - Vrasene
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Poesele - Berlare
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Haasdonk - KSK Beveren
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
GD Ingooigem - Racing Waregem II
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Beveren-Leie - Bredene
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Excelsior Zedelgem - Westrozebeke
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Racing Waregem - Ardooie
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Rumbeke - Zwevegem Sport
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Varsenare - Wevelgem City
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
RAFC Cuesmes - Moen
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
RAEC Mons II - Houdinois
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Estaimbourg - Péruwelz
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Frasnoise - Courcelles
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Antoing - Gosselies Sports
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Isièroise - Pâturages
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Saintoise - Soignies Sports
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Excelsior Stéphanois - Union Lasne-Ohain
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Villers-La-Ville - Etterbeek
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Auderghem - Ukkel
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Kosova Schaerbeek - Beauvechain
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Nismes - US Dinantaise
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Arquet II - Meux II
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Union Bossière Gembloux - Condruzien
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Wépion - Grand-Leez
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
RESC Houffaloise - RUS Assenois
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Elsautoise II - Jalhay
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Grün-Weiss Amel - Aywaille II
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Vyle-Tharoul - Sart-Tilman
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Rapid Oudler - Ster-Francorchamps
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Union Limbourg - Rechain
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Aubel II - Union Flémalloise
zondag 28/07/2024
16:00
Juprelle - Warsage

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+