Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Standard Luik |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Standard Luik | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Standard Luik | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||
Aggr | Anderlecht | 1 - 3 | Standard Luik | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 3 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 0 | Gent | ||
Aggr | Gent | 3 - 3 | Club Brugge |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 1 | Standard Luik | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Standard Luik | 4 - 0 | Antwerp | ||
Aggr | Antwerp | 0 - 5 | Standard Luik | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 6 - 0 | Genk | ||
Aggr | Genk | 0 - 7 | Anderlecht | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Mechelen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||
Aggr | Gent | 3 - 1 | Mechelen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||
Aggr | Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | Kortrijk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 1 - 4 | Antwerp | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 5 - 2 | Dender | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Standard Luik | 5 - 0 | VW Hamme | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Moeskroen | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 3 | Gent | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | Zulte Waregem | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Sint-Truiden |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 2 | VW Hamme | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Moeskroen | 2 - 0 | Tubeke | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 3 - 2 | Verbroedering Geel | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 2 - 1 | KSK Beveren | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 1 | Lokeren | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 5 - 1 | Dessel Sport | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 1 - 0 | White Star Bruxelles | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Tienen | 1 - 2 | Gent | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 7 - 0 | La Louvière | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truiden | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 1 - 6 | Standard Luik | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 3 - 1 | RWDM Brussels | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 0 | Union Sint-Gillis | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 3 - 0 | Wezel | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 0 | Beerschot |