Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Bate Borisov | 0 - 2 | Torpedo BelAZ | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Slavia | 0 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 0 - 0 | Slavia | ||
Aggr | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 0 | Slavia | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | Bate Borisov | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bate Borisov | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||
Aggr | Bate Borisov | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Belshina | 0 - 5 | Bate Borisov | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Bate Borisov | 5 - 0 | Belshina | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Belshina | 0 - 10 | Bate Borisov | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Slavia | 2 - 0 | Slutsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Slavia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Slavia | 2 - 1 | Slutsk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 0 | Isloch | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | Slavia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Gomel | 0 - 0 | Belshina | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Minsk | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Energetik-BGU | 0 - 2 | Bate Borisov | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 1 - 3 | Slutsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
ML Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Osipovichi | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | Bate Borisov | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 1 - 3 | Energetik-BGU | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | Torpedo BelAZ | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Molodechno | 0 - 3 | Slavia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | Brest | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Isloch | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Orsha | 1 - 3 | FC Gomel | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tekhnolog-BGUT | 2 - 4 | Belshina | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | Dnepr Mogilev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Lida | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 0 - 1 | Minsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |