Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Australië

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 13/03/2020
FT
Beaumaris 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
vrijdag 13/03/2020
FT
Sandringham 1 - 3 Barwon
vrijdag 13/03/2020
FT
Hume United 1 - 0 St. Kilda Celts
vrijdag 13/03/2020
FT
Eltham Redbacks 1 - 2 Doveton
vrijdag 13/03/2020
FT
Monbulk Rangers 4 - 1 Mooroolbark
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Northern Falcons 0 - 1 West Preston
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Upfield 0 - 2 Seaford United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
East Brighton United 0 - 1 Sebastopol Vikings
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Mount Waverley City 0 - 10 Malvern City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Mill Park 1 - 0 Shepparton South
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Yarraville 2 - 0 Sunbury United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Sydenham Park 2 - 0 Williamstown
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Heatherton United 6 - 0 Barnstoneworth United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Pascoe Vale 5 - 0 Casey Comets
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Essendon Royals 2 - 0 Bunyip District
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns 4 - 0 Corio
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
South Springvale 4 - 6 Northcote City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Epping City 2 - 3 Lalor United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Werribee City 11 - 0 Western Suburbs
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Warragul United 1 - 3 Langwarrin
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Manningham United Blues 8 - 0 Greenvale United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Geelong SC 6 - 1 Monash University
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Mornington 2 - 1 Altona East Phoenix
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Old Scotch 3 - 1 Banyule City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Melbourne University 0 - 3 Brandon Park
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Westside Strikers 2 - 0 Clifton Hill
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland City 6 - 0 Western Eagles
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Berwick City 6 - 0 Moreland United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Hoppers Crossing 0 - 3 Whittlesea United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Preston Lions 6 - 0 Heidelberg Eagles
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Skye United 1 - 2 Fawkner
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Boroondara - Carey 5 - 2 Plenty Valley Lions
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Peninsula Strikers 1 - 4 Keilor Park
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Altona City 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Sunshine Georgies 1 - 3 Box Hill United
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Fitzroy City 1 - 5 Brighton
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Rowville Eagles 0 - 7 Brimbank Stallions
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland Zebras 2 - 0 North Geelong Warriors
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
South Yarra 0 - 3 Caulfield United Cobras
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Point Cook 1 - 4 Ballarat City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
North Sunshine Eagles 6 - 0 Knox City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
La Trobe University 2 - 5 Brunswick City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Richmond 2 - 1 Collingwood City
zaterdag 14/03/2020
FT
Mazenod Victory 3 - 0 Geelong Rangers
zondag 15/03/2020
FT
Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 4 Nunawading City
zondag 15/03/2020
FT
Strathmore 7 - 2 Middle Park
zondag 15/03/2020
FT
North Caulfield 2 - 1 Westgate
maandag 16/03/2020
FT
Kingston City 5 - 0 Chisholm United
maandag 16/03/2020
FT
Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Springvale White Eagles

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware