NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Australië

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
di 09/04/19 Sydney CBD 0 - 1 Bulli Meer info
di 09/04/19 Hills Brumbies 12 - 1 Putney Rangers Meer info
di 09/04/19 Blue Mountains 0 - 7 Manly United Meer info
di 09/04/19 West Pennant Hills 3 - 2 Epping Eastwood Meer info
di 09/04/19 Coledale Waves 1 - 0 Manly Allambie United Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Coogee United 7 - 2 Pennant Hills Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Western NSW Mariners GEANN University of Wollongong Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Dee Why 4 - 3 Fraser Park Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Northern Tigers 4 - 0 Bankstown United Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Hurstville 0 - 2 UNSW Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Hawkesbury City 0 - 4 Nepean Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Tarrawanna Blueys 4 - 2 Rydalmere Lions Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Rockdale City Suns 3 - 0 St George City FA Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Marconi Stallions 7 - 1 Abbotsford Junior Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Sydney University 2 - 0 Bankstown Berries Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Bankstown City Lions Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Gladesville Ryde Magic 0 - 1 Sydney United Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Pittwater RSL 5 - 0 Ryde Saints United Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Woonona 3 - 1 GHFA Spirit Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Coniston 6 - 0 West Ryde Rovers Meer info
wo 10/04/19 The Ponds E 3 - 2 E Camden Tigers Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 Stanmore Hawks Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Kirrawee Kangaroos 6 - 0 Thornleigh Thunder Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Kemps Creek United 1 - 4 Wollongong United Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Dunbar Rovers 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Hurstville City 2 - 6 Mounties Wanderers Meer info
wo 10/04/19 Cronulla Seagulls 0 - 7 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Meer info
do 11/04/19 North Shore Mariners 7 - 0 Gwandalan Summerland Meer info
do 11/04/19 Western Condors 3 - 2 South Coast Flame Meer info
do 11/04/19 Hazelbrook 3 - 2 Bankstown Strikers Meer info
di 16/04/19 St. George Saints 2 - 1 SD Raiders Meer info
di 16/04/19 Lugarno 1 - 7 Killarney Districts Meer info
di 16/04/19 Gerringong Breakers 0 - 9 Sutherland Sharks Meer info
wo 17/04/19 Lindfield 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic Meer info
wo 17/04/19 Umina United 2 - 1 Forest Killarney Meer info
wo 17/04/19 Inter Lions 0 - 6 Hakoah Sydney City Meer info
wo 17/04/19 Banksia Tigers 0 - 2 Mt Druitt Town Meer info
wo 17/04/19 Dulwich Hill P 2 - 2 P Wollongong Olympic Meer info
wo 01/05/19 Terrigal United 2 - 3 Blacktown City Meer info
wo 01/05/19 Berkeley Vale 1 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Meer info

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware