Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Temperley | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | Temperley | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Platense | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adrogué | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Almagro | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Villa Dálmine | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 0 | Tigre | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
maandag | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | Platense | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 4 | Temperley | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 2 | Almagro | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 2 | Atlético Rafaela | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Luján | |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | |
vrijdag | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | San Martin Tucumán | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Colón | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
maandag | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Unión | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogué | Bekijk gebeurtenis |